Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 40171V100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
|
10.8% |
7/2/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 9.6% | |||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 10.8% | |||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 1.2% | |||
| Ronald Baron | 10.8% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 10.2% |
7/2/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Linonia Partnership LP
13G/A
|
9.0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Linonia Partners Fund LP | 9.0% | |||
| The Linonia Partnership LP | 9.0% | |||
| The Linonia Partnership GP LLC | 9.0% | |||
| Philip Uhde | 9.0% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Massachusetts Financial Services Co /MA/ 13G/A | 3.5% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 17 | 16.1 k | $2.24 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 582 | 96.5 M | $10.5 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 626 | 85.8 M | $12.8 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 696 | 83.3 M | $16.7 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 722 | 84.8 M | $19.3 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 708 | 84.9 M | $19.8 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 626 | 109 M | $16.1 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 595 | 83.7 M | $14.0 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 529 | 85.4 M | $15.6 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 479 | 85.4 M | $11.8 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 433 | 86.7 M | $10.1 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 407 | 86.0 M | $9.38 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 380 | 79.9 M | $7.19 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 375 | 80.9 M | $6.16 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 371 | 80.7 M | $6.63 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 371 | 83.7 M | $6.16 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 399 | 84.2 M | $5.19 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 391 | 84.3 M | $5.98 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 403 | 84.3 M | $7.98 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 426 | 85.3 M | $9.68 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 392 | 84.0 M | $9.98 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 393 | 84.5 M | $9.52 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 398 | 84.5 M | $8.58 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 438 | 85.4 M | $11.0 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 402 | 85.6 M | $8.93 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 389 | 87.0 M | $9.69 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 394 | 90.8 M | $7.20 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 398 | 92.2 M | $10.1 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 340 | 92.2 M | $9.72 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 353 | 91.7 M | $9.30 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 363 | 88.0 M | $8.55 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 330 | 88.7 M | $7.12 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 347 | 87.2 M | $8.81 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 306 | 88.5 M | $7.86 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 291 | 87.8 M | $7.09 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 261 | 83.7 M | $6.22 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 249 | 81.4 M | $6.33 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 213 | 81.2 M | $5.58 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 202 | 79.4 M | $4.47 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 219 | 77.7 M | $3.84 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 228 | 75.1 M | $4.50 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 223 | 74.8 M | $4.62 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 211 | 76.4 M | $4.16 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 205 | 77.6 M | $4.67 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 193 | 76.3 M | $4.01 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 188 | 72.7 M | $3.85 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 173 | 71.8 M | $3.78 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 178 | 72.3 M | $3.67 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 174 | 74.1 M | $3.29 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 181 | 69.3 M | $2.82 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 161 | 66.2 M | $3.24 B |