Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 397624107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 6.41 k | $510 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 290 | 25.9 M | $1.80 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 284 | 22.9 M | $1.54 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 270 | 24.8 M | $1.68 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 276 | 24.2 M | $1.45 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 280 | 23.4 M | $1.52 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 248 | 23.2 M | $1.28 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 264 | 22.7 M | $1.39 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 261 | 22.2 M | $1.39 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 258 | 22.5 M | $1.29 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 252 | 22.7 M | $1.57 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 248 | 22.2 M | $1.46 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 245 | 21.5 M | $1.44 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 238 | 21.7 M | $1.50 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 232 | 22.8 M | $1.42 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 259 | 23.6 M | $1.58 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 243 | 22.8 M | $1.36 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 233 | 23.0 M | $1.44 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 222 | 22.8 M | $1.48 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 234 | 22.5 M | $1.36 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 204 | 22.6 M | $1.46 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 202 | 22.9 M | $1.39 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 196 | 23.1 M | $1.32 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 190 | 24.8 M | $1.16 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 188 | 23.0 M | $833 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 189 | 23.1 M | $794 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 186 | 23.7 M | $737 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 202 | 23.4 M | $1.04 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 193 | 23.2 M | $878 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 203 | 22.6 M | $736 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 217 | 24.2 M | $999 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 194 | 23.4 M | $868 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 219 | 24.5 M | $1.31 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 217 | 23.2 M | $1.23 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 221 | 23.3 M | $1.22 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 229 | 24.5 M | $1.49 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 216 | 23.7 M | $1.39 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 208 | 23.2 M | $1.29 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 208 | 24.1 M | $1.33 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 220 | 24.0 M | $1.23 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 209 | 23.3 M | $1.16 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 195 | 24.0 M | $895 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 182 | 24.9 M | $815 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 175 | 25.8 M | $795 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 178 | 25.6 M | $815 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 159 | 25.8 M | $926 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 177 | 24.3 M | $965 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 179 | 23.1 M | $1.10 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 177 | 22.7 M | $1.00 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 195 | 23.5 M | $1.29 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 190 | 22.8 M | $1.20 B |