Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 390607109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.2% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 4.3% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Prudential Financial Inc 13G/A | 1.8% |
5/8/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Jennison Associates LLC 13G/A | 1.5% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Harvey Partners, LLC 13G/A | 0.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 0% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 1.00 | $17.00 |
| 2026 Q1 | 189 | 54.8 M | $931 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 234 | 56.0 M | $736 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 220 | 56.0 M | $671 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 201 | 55.3 M | $674 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 197 | 55.7 M | $485 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 200 | 55.7 M | $629 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 189 | 55.0 M | $578 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 181 | 55.2 M | $484 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 167 | 54.4 M | $476 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 151 | 56.3 M | $433 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 152 | 55.8 M | $445 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 140 | 54.8 M | $446 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 145 | 55.9 M | $304 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 150 | 59.0 M | $351 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 142 | 58.4 M | $443 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 138 | 56.7 M | $744 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 146 | 57.3 M | $804 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 138 | 57.7 M | $907 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 130 | 57.9 M | $874 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 142 | 57.9 M | $846 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 150 | 55.6 M | $811 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 156 | 60.4 M | $799 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 158 | 54.5 M | $518 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 156 | 56.1 M | $519 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 171 | 57.2 M | $475 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 171 | 58.0 M | $657 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 181 | 56.0 M | $586 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 178 | 54.6 M | $603 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 154 | 51.9 M | $462 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 130 | 49.6 M | $328 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 100 | 47.9 M | $297 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 102 | 46.8 M | $246 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 100 | 48.6 M | $224 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 103 | 47.3 M | $255 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 100 | 44.3 M | $215 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 97 | 44.1 M | $189 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 96 | 44.1 M | $176 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 108 | 44.9 M | $189 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 93 | 47.4 M | $166 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 98 | 49.1 M | $214 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 99 | 49.4 M | $221 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 106 | 51.0 M | $202 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 98 | 50.8 M | $256 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 94 | 51.8 M | $309 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 110 | 52.1 M | $315 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 110 | 52.9 M | $453 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 119 | 50.5 M | $312 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 114 | 52.4 M | $419 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 115 | 53.5 M | $489 M |