Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 386441109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Banc Funds Co LLC
13G/A
|
5.1% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Banc Fund IX L.P. | 0% | ||
| Banc Fund X L.P. | 5.1% | ||
| TBFC Financial Technologies Fund L.P. | 0% | ||
| Banc Funds Co LLC | 0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 304 k | $1.60 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 357 k | $1.49 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 357 k | $1.36 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 1 | 588 k | $2.35 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 1 | 675 k | $2.53 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 | 675 k | $2.67 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 | 675 k | $1.92 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 1 | 675 k | $2.19 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 1 | 675 k | $1.80 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 2 | 995 k | $2.84 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 3 | 995 k | $3.41 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 4 | 1.31 M | $4.90 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 3 | 1.15 M | $4.55 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 3 | 1.15 M | $6.23 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 3 | 1.14 M | $6.24 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 3 | 1.08 M | $6.17 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 3 | 976 k | $6.22 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 3 | 994 k | $6.96 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 3 | 994 k | $7.44 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 3 | 994 k | $7.26 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 3 | 1.01 M | $7.29 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 3 | 1.01 M | $7.73 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 2 | 667 k | $3.36 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 3 | 976 k | $4.80 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 3 | 1.01 M | $5.75 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 4 | 692 k | $3.08 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 4 | 684 k | $3.91 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 3 | 658 k | $4.11 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 3 | 658 k | $4.44 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 3 | 658 k | $4.45 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 2 | 445 k | $2.77 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 2 | 445 k | $2.74 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 1 | 182 k | $1.09 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 182 k | $1.09 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 1 | 363 k | $2.42 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 1 | 363 k | $1.67 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 1 | 303 k | $1.33 M |