Each filer's latest filing for 383082104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
2.9% |
2/6/2025
Event 2/5/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 2.9% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 2.0% | |||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 0.2% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 105 | 5.42 M | $350M |
| 2026 Q2 | 252 | 19.6 M | $1.56B |
| 2026 Q1 | 222 | 17.1 M | $1.02B |
| 2025 Q4 | 194 | 16.4 M | $785M |
| 2025 Q3 | 188 | 16.2 M | $750M |
| 2025 Q2 | 179 | 16.2 M | $594M |
| 2025 Q1 | 178 | 16.3 M | $572M |
| 2024 Q4 | 178 | 16.1 M | $611M |
| 2024 Q3 | 179 | 16.2 M | $631M |
| 2024 Q2 | 162 | 16.1 M | $589M |
| 2024 Q1 | 159 | 15.9 M | $618M |
| 2023 Q4 | 143 | 16.0 M | $565M |
| 2023 Q3 | 133 | 15.9 M | $518M |
| 2023 Q2 | 125 | 15.9 M | $455M |
| 2023 Q1 | 125 | 15.5 M | $386M |
| 2022 Q4 | 122 | 15.9 M | $408M |
| 2022 Q3 | 129 | 15.6 M | $374M |
| 2022 Q2 | 127 | 15.4 M | $436M |
| 2022 Q1 | 133 | 15.9 M | $569M |
| 2021 Q4 | 129 | 15.6 M | $693M |
| 2021 Q3 | 116 | 14.6 M | $526M |
| 2021 Q2 | 121 | 14.6 M | $502M |
| 2021 Q1 | 116 | 14.4 M | $476M |
| 2020 Q4 | 122 | 15.6 M | $536M |
| 2020 Q3 | 120 | 14.1 M | $416M |
| 2020 Q2 | 124 | 14.3 M | $444M |
| 2020 Q1 | 122 | 14.2 M | $440M |
| 2019 Q4 | 118 | 14.4 M | $542M |
| 2019 Q3 | 120 | 14.1 M | $490M |
| 2019 Q2 | 116 | 13.8 M | $453M |
| 2019 Q1 | 127 | 13.9 M | $470M |
| 2018 Q4 | 117 | 14.1 M | $457M |
| 2018 Q3 | 118 | 14.4 M | $525M |
| 2018 Q2 | 120 | 14.2 M | $497M |
| 2018 Q1 | 103 | 14.1 M | $412M |
| 2017 Q4 | 107 | 13.9 M | $433M |
| 2017 Q3 | 95 | 13.8 M | $450M |
| 2017 Q2 | 89 | 13.5 M | $344M |
| 2017 Q1 | 98 | 14.0 M | $441M |
| 2016 Q4 | 99 | 13.9 M | $430M |
| 2016 Q3 | 98 | 13.8 M | $353M |
| 2016 Q2 | 95 | 13.9 M | $380M |
| 2016 Q1 | 90 | 14.0 M | $363M |
| 2015 Q4 | 90 | 14.1 M | $378M |
| 2015 Q3 | 84 | 15.0 M | $360M |
| 2015 Q2 | 88 | 14.8 M | $414M |
| 2015 Q1 | 86 | 14.5 M | $433M |
| 2014 Q4 | 87 | 14.7 M | $471M |
| 2014 Q3 | 95 | 14.6 M | $439M |
| 2014 Q2 | 106 | 14.7 M | $519M |
| 2014 Q1 | 91 | 14.4 M | $459M |