Each filer's latest filing for 381013101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Blake L. Sartini
13D/A
|
23.7% |
11/7/2025
Event 11/6/2025
|
||
| Blake L. Sartini | 23.7% | |||
| Delise F. Sartini | 21.6% | |||
| Blake L. Sartini & Delise F. Sartini Family Trust | 21.6% | |||
| Blake L. Sartini II | 1.1% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.1% |
1/27/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 3.6% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| DAVENPORT & Co LLC 13G/A | 1.6% |
12/4/2025
Event 11/30/2025
|
||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
0% |
5/4/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 0% | |||
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0% | |||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 0% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 1.00 | $29 |
| 2026 Q1 | 170 | 17.6 M | $470M |
| 2025 Q4 | 179 | 17.7 M | $481M |
| 2025 Q3 | 155 | 19.2 M | $464M |
| 2025 Q2 | 163 | 18.9 M | $558M |
| 2025 Q1 | 164 | 18.9 M | $500M |
| 2024 Q4 | 157 | 19.1 M | $604M |
| 2024 Q3 | 150 | 19.9 M | $631M |
| 2024 Q2 | 162 | 20.3 M | $629M |
| 2024 Q1 | 149 | 20.6 M | $755M |
| 2023 Q4 | 148 | 21.1 M | $842M |
| 2023 Q3 | 142 | 19.9 M | $679M |
| 2023 Q2 | 155 | 19.3 M | $807M |
| 2023 Q1 | 146 | 18.8 M | $819M |
| 2022 Q4 | 146 | 21.0 M | $787M |
| 2022 Q3 | 159 | 19.6 M | $684M |
| 2022 Q2 | 155 | 20.4 M | $808M |
| 2022 Q1 | 174 | 20.5 M | $1.19B |
| 2021 Q4 | 154 | 18.0 M | $910M |
| 2021 Q3 | 147 | 17.5 M | $858M |
| 2021 Q2 | 127 | 16.0 M | $719M |
| 2021 Q1 | 105 | 14.9 M | $419M |
| 2020 Q4 | 97 | 14.6 M | $290M |
| 2020 Q3 | 83 | 13.7 M | $190M |
| 2020 Q2 | 85 | 13.4 M | $120M |
| 2020 Q1 | 78 | 12.5 M | $82.7M |
| 2019 Q4 | 85 | 14.2 M | $272M |
| 2019 Q3 | 76 | 14.4 M | $192M |
| 2019 Q2 | 75 | 14.9 M | $209M |
| 2019 Q1 | 88 | 16.9 M | $241M |
| 2018 Q4 | 83 | 18.5 M | $297M |
| 2018 Q3 | 102 | 18.7 M | $449M |
| 2018 Q2 | 106 | 17.5 M | $472M |
| 2018 Q1 | 106 | 16.3 M | $378M |
| 2017 Q4 | 91 | 10.7 M | $350M |
| 2017 Q3 | 67 | 6.26 M | $153M |
| 2017 Q2 | 69 | 6.14 M | $127M |
| 2017 Q1 | 64 | 6.30 M | $83.3M |
| 2016 Q4 | 64 | 6.12 M | $74.1M |
| 2016 Q3 | 64 | 6.10 M | $76.1M |
| 2016 Q2 | 56 | 5.52 M | $64.5M |
| 2016 Q1 | 42 | 4.45 M | $48.2M |
| 2015 Q4 | 33 | 4.30 M | $44.0M |
| 2015 Q3 | 32 | 4.08 M | $36.9M |