Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 375916103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caisse de depot et placement du Quebec 13G/A | 6.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
JARISLOWSKY, FRASER Ltd
13G/A
|
5.7% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 0.2% | |||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Scotia McLeod, a division of Scotia Capital Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited | 5.7% | |||
| Janus Henderson Group PLC 13G/A | 5.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
1832 Asset Management L.P.
13G/A
|
4.6% |
10/16/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| 1832 Asset Management L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| MD Financial Management Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Scotia McLeod, a division of Scotia Capital Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited | 4.6% | |||
| Cooke & Bieler L.P. 13G/A | 4.2% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.9% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.9% | |||
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G | 0.4% |
10/22/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 20 | 843 k | $35.9 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 493 | 164 M | $8.65 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 505 | 151 M | $8.40 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 527 | 146 M | $9.22 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 369 | 118 M | $6.85 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 347 | 114 M | $5.64 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 356 | 108 M | $4.80 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 351 | 114 M | $5.38 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 333 | 118 M | $5.55 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 308 | 131 M | $4.97 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 313 | 132 M | $4.89 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 302 | 137 M | $4.53 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 239 | 142 M | $3.98 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 247 | 143 M | $4.63 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 255 | 142 M | $4.73 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 259 | 139 M | $3.81 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 260 | 145 M | $4.15 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 262 | 139 M | $4.00 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 266 | 143 M | $5.39 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 253 | 145 M | $6.13 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 230 | 152 M | $5.63 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 222 | 155 M | $5.73 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 208 | 154 M | $4.79 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 208 | 160 M | $4.50 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 203 | 155 M | $3.06 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 230 | 157 M | $2.43 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 241 | 153 M | $1.97 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 266 | 144 M | $4.27 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 294 | 140 M | $4.99 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 286 | 142 M | $5.51 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 285 | 144 M | $5.19 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 288 | 147 M | $4.48 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 257 | 151 M | $4.61 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 258 | 152 M | $4.31 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 259 | 161 M | $4.68 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 252 | 162 M | $5.27 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 216 | 164 M | $5.14 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 218 | 166 M | $5.14 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 211 | 177 M | $4.83 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 202 | 178 M | $4.56 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 196 | 173 M | $4.86 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 199 | 171 M | $5.02 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 204 | 172 M | $5.32 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 219 | 183 M | $5.26 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 215 | 186 M | $5.65 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 210 | 172 M | $5.75 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 203 | 172 M | $5.14 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 189 | 84.9 M | $5.00 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 177 | 82.9 M | $4.55 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 175 | 87.8 M | $5.19 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 166 | 83.2 M | $4.23 B |