Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 374689107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.3% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
15.0% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 15.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 15.0% | |||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 7.4% |
5/18/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
1.8% |
8/12/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 1.8% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 1.8% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 1.8% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 40.8 k | $1.61 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 253 | 32.7 M | $1.43 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 231 | 31.1 M | $1.26 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 261 | 30.3 M | $1.50 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 275 | 30.1 M | $1.89 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 272 | 30.0 M | $1.77 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 283 | 29.9 M | $1.75 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 292 | 29.9 M | $1.76 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 298 | 30.2 M | $2.11 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 302 | 30.6 M | $2.10 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 302 | 31.6 M | $2.53 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 284 | 31.1 M | $2.46 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 269 | 29.8 M | $2.01 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 241 | 29.5 M | $1.86 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 221 | 30.3 M | $1.47 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 211 | 32.0 M | $1.47 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 200 | 31.4 M | $1.29 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 205 | 31.1 M | $1.20 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 221 | 32.7 M | $1.41 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 214 | 32.1 M | $2.14 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 199 | 32.0 M | $2.23 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 229 | 31.8 M | $2.42 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 245 | 32.3 M | $2.95 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 245 | 34.5 M | $2.49 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 230 | 32.1 M | $2.09 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 218 | 36.5 M | $1.76 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 223 | 32.4 M | $1.39 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 220 | 33.4 M | $1.68 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 207 | 32.7 M | $1.50 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 162 | 33.0 M | $1.33 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 164 | 33.4 M | $1.36 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 156 | 35.5 M | $1.26 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 174 | 36.8 M | $1.68 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 156 | 35.7 M | $1.34 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 168 | 35.3 M | $1.18 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 170 | 34.9 M | $1.15 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 160 | 33.8 M | $1.04 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 158 | 32.4 M | $1.15 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 191 | 34.0 M | $1.33 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 214 | 31.7 M | $1.32 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 194 | 31.0 M | $1.15 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 180 | 31.2 M | $1.01 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 171 | 30.6 M | $874 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 166 | 30.6 M | $777 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 140 | 29.5 M | $541 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 117 | 29.5 M | $601 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 113 | 29.5 M | $484 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 113 | 30.0 M | $488 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 116 | 30.0 M | $411 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 118 | 30.2 M | $468 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 116 | 29.3 M | $553 M |