Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 371532102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G/A | 10.1% |
5/5/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.8% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13G | 5.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Radoff Bradley Louis
13D/A
|
4.8% |
8/3/2026
Event 8/3/2026
|
||
| Radoff Bradley Louis | 4.3% | |||
| Jumana Capital Investments LLC | 4.8% | |||
| Martin Christopher Ross | 4.8% | |||
|
Nomura Holdings Inc
13G/A
|
3.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Nomura Holdings Inc | 3.9% | |||
| Nomura Global Financial Products Inc | 3.9% | |||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 0.1% |
6/3/2025
Event 5/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 7.27 k | $248 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 151 | 9.60 M | $324 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 134 | 9.36 M | $271 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 120 | 10.1 M | $251 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 130 | 10.4 M | $301 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 122 | 11.5 M | $227 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 124 | 10.9 M | $231 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 146 | 10.3 M | $442 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 131 | 10.3 M | $280 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 123 | 10.5 M | $272 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 131 | 10.9 M | $308 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 140 | 11.3 M | $397 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 135 | 10.0 M | $309 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 139 | 9.54 M | $239 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 157 | 10.6 M | $390 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 157 | 11.8 M | $544 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 165 | 11.9 M | $468 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 177 | 12.9 M | $642 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 201 | 13.2 M | $840 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 172 | 13.7 M | $880 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 161 | 14.0 M | $811 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 157 | 13.9 M | $886 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 153 | 13.5 M | $643 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 166 | 14.6 M | $441 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 147 | 14.0 M | $301 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 147 | 14.1 M | $305 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 169 | 15.7 M | $209 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 221 | 16.8 M | $807 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 205 | 17.0 M | $682 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 213 | 18.2 M | $771 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 223 | 19.5 M | $889 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 228 | 22.3 M | $988 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 220 | 23.1 M | $1.09 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 191 | 22.5 M | $893 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 182 | 22.6 M | $917 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 179 | 21.7 M | $706 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 164 | 19.6 M | $521 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 173 | 19.3 M | $653 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 195 | 21.3 M | $1.18 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 183 | 20.7 M | $1.29 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 180 | 20.2 M | $1.10 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 184 | 20.2 M | $1.30 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 177 | 20.8 M | $1.50 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 167 | 22.0 M | $1.25 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 165 | 24.9 M | $1.42 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 157 | 23.4 M | $1.54 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 161 | 23.1 M | $1.65 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 158 | 23.9 M | $1.83 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 152 | 27.0 M | $2.02 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 156 | 25.2 M | $2.07 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 153 | 24.0 M | $1.79 B |