Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 368802104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
7.3% |
6/29/2026
Event 6/25/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.3% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 6.7% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Davidson Spencer 13D/A Amendment 5 | 6.0% |
1/6/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
8.3% |
8/18/2025
Event 8/12/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 8.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 8.3% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.6% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
7.3% |
5/2/2025
Event 5/1/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.3% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.3% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.3% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 338 k | $2.87 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 108 | 7.85 M | $482 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 95 | 7.71 M | $432 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 94 | 7.55 M | $426 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 96 | 7.09 M | $439 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 89 | 7.23 M | $404 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 86 | 7.00 M | $351 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 92 | 6.93 M | $352 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 93 | 6.92 M | $368 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 90 | 7.50 M | $370 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 85 | 7.63 M | $353 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 85 | 7.35 M | $315 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 78 | 7.41 M | $303 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 75 | 7.38 M | $307 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 73 | 7.40 M | $287 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 77 | 7.27 M | $263 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 71 | 6.84 M | $232 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 68 | 6.68 M | $236 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 81 | 7.08 M | $301 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 85 | 6.95 M | $307 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 73 | 6.84 M | $295 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 74 | 7.07 M | $307 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 76 | 7.34 M | $292 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 80 | 7.16 M | $265 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 78 | 7.13 M | $241 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 80 | 7.09 M | $225 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 79 | 6.38 M | $175 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 88 | 6.25 M | $259 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 80 | 5.58 M | $202 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 80 | 6.11 M | $316 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 84 | 6.94 M | $231 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 85 | 7.16 M | $203 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 92 | 7.19 M | $265 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 84 | 7.28 M | $249 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 89 | 7.33 M | $245 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 94 | 7.33 M | $252 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 87 | 8.76 M | $315 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 89 | 8.19 M | $281 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 86 | 8.44 M | $282 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 86 | 8.12 M | $253 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 84 | 8.06 M | $263 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 83 | 8.78 M | $272 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 75 | 8.70 M | $271 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 75 | 8.21 M | $262 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 76 | 8.68 M | $269 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 71 | 9.52 M | $331 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 64 | 9.92 M | $346 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 66 | 10.1 M | $353 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 64 | 9.65 M | $357 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 67 | 9.34 M | $344 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 66 | 8.63 M | $304 M |