Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 36251C103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.4% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 12.0% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Coliseum Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
10.0% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Coliseum Capital Management, LLC | 10.0% | |||
| Coliseum Capital, LLC | 8.3% | |||
| Coliseum Capital Partners, L.P. | 7.5% | |||
| Coliseum Capital Co-Invest III, L.P. | 0.1% | |||
| Coliseum Capital Co-Invest IV, LP | 0.7% | |||
| Adam Gray | 10.0% | |||
| Christopher Shackelton | 10.0% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.6% |
9/8/2025
Event 8/29/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.6% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.6% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 0% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 4.93 k | $501 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 3 | 5.50 k | $560 k |
| 2025 Q2 | 337 | 38.0 M | $4.14 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 278 | 40.3 M | $2.95 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 279 | 40.2 M | $3.41 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 290 | 39.6 M | $3.58 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 308 | 41.3 M | $3.32 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 337 | 40.7 M | $3.96 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 299 | 40.3 M | $3.32 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 294 | 39.0 M | $2.50 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 286 | 39.9 M | $2.76 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 254 | 41.3 M | $2.37 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 238 | 42.7 M | $2.13 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 237 | 41.0 M | $1.64 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 218 | 42.0 M | $1.87 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 223 | 42.4 M | $2.11 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 235 | 41.6 M | $2.50 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 209 | 42.2 M | $1.85 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 210 | 42.4 M | $2.04 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 203 | 42.1 M | $1.76 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 190 | 43.5 M | $1.33 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 176 | 40.2 M | $968 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 180 | 40.3 M | $990 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 181 | 39.6 M | $624 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 198 | 40.2 M | $1.09 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 190 | 37.3 M | $1.07 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 165 | 30.0 M | $656 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 142 | 29.0 M | $439 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 132 | 31.0 M | $461 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 133 | 32.8 M | $760 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 148 | 31.4 M | $851 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 149 | 31.0 M | $947 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 158 | 29.9 M | $1.13 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 134 | 24.3 M | $861 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 117 | 22.7 M | $639 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 95 | 16.0 M | $6.12 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 68 | 8.08 M | $237 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 67 | 7.96 M | $177 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 63 | 8.12 M | $181 M |