Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 36242H104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
5.4% |
6/15/2026
Event 6/11/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.4% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.4% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.4% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 16
|
8.6% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 8.6% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC | 8.6% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 3
|
6.4% |
1/8/2026
Event 1/7/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 6.4% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 6.4% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 6.4% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
7.1% |
3/19/2025
Event 3/18/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 22.5 k | $636 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 197 | 27.2 M | $801 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 183 | 27.4 M | $739 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 187 | 28.3 M | $786 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 189 | 28.6 M | $776 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 177 | 30.2 M | $786 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 174 | 29.2 M | $704 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 174 | 28.8 M | $696 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 176 | 27.8 M | $682 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 171 | 35.2 M | $797 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 177 | 40.8 M | $935 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 170 | 31.4 M | $678 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 166 | 23.9 M | $464 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 163 | 22.9 M | $483 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 159 | 21.2 M | $441 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 157 | 20.9 M | $431 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 143 | 21.1 M | $404 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 156 | 21.4 M | $447 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 162 | 20.8 M | $514 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 181 | 20.1 M | $543 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 164 | 20.3 M | $523 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 164 | 20.0 M | $525 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 165 | 21.5 M | $516 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 156 | 21.6 M | $464 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 134 | 21.0 M | $386 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 134 | 22.4 M | $394 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 147 | 22.4 M | $318 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 147 | 21.2 M | $466 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 123 | 15.3 M | $330 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 116 | 14.4 M | $312 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 123 | 14.5 M | $308 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 126 | 15.4 M | $281 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 133 | 13.9 M | $332 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 129 | 13.8 M | $311 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 130 | 13.8 M | $305 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 123 | 13.4 M | $313 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 14.2 M | $319 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 101 | 14.0 M | $306 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 93 | 20.0 M | $417 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 103 | 20.9 M | $419 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 90 | 14.5 M | $280 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 96 | 14.8 M | $284 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 94 | 15.5 M | $292 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 102 | 16.2 M | $299 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 94 | 16.1 M | $282 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 97 | 15.4 M | $321 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 93 | 15.8 M | $336 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 89 | 14.6 M | $315 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 81 | 14.7 M | $313 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 91 | 14.5 M | $318 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 81 | 14.3 M | $315 M |