Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 361448103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.5% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Earnest Partners LLC 13G/A | 7.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.5% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
3.1% |
4/2/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 2.4% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 3.1% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0% | |||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 18.9 k | $3.22 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 418 | 43.2 M | $6.46 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 404 | 35.4 M | $6.03 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 403 | 35.6 M | $6.04 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 395 | 36.1 M | $6.32 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 373 | 36.4 M | $5.59 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 377 | 36.1 M | $5.60 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 357 | 36.3 M | $5.63 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 332 | 35.8 M | $4.76 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 321 | 36.2 M | $4.79 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 336 | 36.1 M | $4.84 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 309 | 35.9 M | $4.32 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 292 | 35.2 M | $3.83 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 271 | 35.7 M | $4.56 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 275 | 35.6 M | $3.91 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 273 | 36.7 M | $3.90 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 261 | 36.5 M | $3.11 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 271 | 35.6 M | $3.35 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 280 | 35.6 M | $4.39 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 261 | 35.9 M | $3.74 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 254 | 36.2 M | $3.24 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 256 | 36.7 M | $3.24 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 261 | 36.8 M | $3.41 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 264 | 40.8 M | $3.40 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 248 | 39.1 M | $2.49 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 260 | 38.8 M | $2.36 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 245 | 38.5 M | $2.41 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 258 | 38.7 M | $3.21 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 244 | 38.4 M | $2.98 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 263 | 38.7 M | $3.06 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 261 | 39.4 M | $3.01 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 267 | 40.9 M | $2.89 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 276 | 42.0 M | $3.63 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 262 | 42.5 M | $3.15 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 257 | 42.9 M | $2.94 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 252 | 43.5 M | $2.70 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 245 | 45.0 M | $2.77 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 240 | 45.2 M | $2.90 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 243 | 47.6 M | $2.90 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 266 | 47.9 M | $2.95 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 235 | 48.5 M | $2.16 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 239 | 48.0 M | $2.11 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 250 | 46.0 M | $2.18 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 223 | 44.1 M | $1.88 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 215 | 44.1 M | $1.94 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 224 | 44.8 M | $2.38 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 233 | 43.8 M | $2.54 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 232 | 44.7 M | $2.57 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 244 | 45.4 M | $2.65 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 245 | 46.4 M | $3.11 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 238 | 43.8 M | $2.97 B |