Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 35086T109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 16.5% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
6.5% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 6.5% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 6.5% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 3.7% |
10/31/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 28 | 403 k | $3.24 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 353 | 116 M | $2.89 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 344 | 112 M | $2.65 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 328 | 109 M | $2.51 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 324 | 105 M | $2.57 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 338 | 105 M | $2.84 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 331 | 103 M | $2.95 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 309 | 98.3 M | $2.67 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 301 | 96.2 M | $2.82 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 269 | 90.1 M | $2.22 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 263 | 92.0 M | $2.25 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 270 | 92.7 M | $2.35 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 267 | 87.0 M | $1.93 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 271 | 85.7 M | $2.18 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 281 | 85.7 M | $2.31 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 273 | 88.3 M | $2.29 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 261 | 80.7 M | $1.95 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 260 | 77.8 M | $2.07 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 279 | 75.8 M | $2.05 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 280 | 74.5 M | $2.19 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 260 | 71.5 M | $1.92 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 274 | 69.6 M | $1.93 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 266 | 70.3 M | $1.93 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 267 | 71.4 M | $2.13 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 251 | 68.0 M | $1.74 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 261 | 67.7 M | $1.66 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 262 | 66.4 M | $1.24 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 266 | 64.3 M | $1.81 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 263 | 63.5 M | $1.80 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 280 | 63.6 M | $1.74 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 260 | 62.2 M | $1.84 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 260 | 64.2 M | $1.68 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 257 | 65.3 M | $1.69 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 249 | 56.9 M | $1.40 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 239 | 56.9 M | $1.32 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 237 | 54.1 M | $1.39 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 221 | 53.8 M | $1.34 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 227 | 54.5 M | $1.37 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 235 | 53.2 M | $1.21 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 259 | 52.4 M | $1.07 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 251 | 51.5 M | $1.10 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 256 | 53.0 M | $1.09 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 269 | 54.2 M | $973 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 285 | 37.3 M | $1.09 B |