Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 349553107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.7% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G
|
4.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 4.9% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 4.2% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 4.0% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Securities Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc. | 2.5% | |||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 2.2% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0.2% | |||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Family Office, LLC | 0% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Europe Public Limited Company | 0% | |||
| Bank of Montreal, Toronto Branch | 0.7% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 172 k | $9.09 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 376 | 266 M | $15.4 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 364 | 256 M | $14.3 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 327 | 259 M | $13.5 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 326 | 257 M | $13.0 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 313 | 290 M | $13.9 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 313 | 256 M | $11.7 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 317 | 265 M | $11.0 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 310 | 262 M | $11.9 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 296 | 263 M | $10.3 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 302 | 263 M | $10.5 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 296 | 267 M | $11.1 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 288 | 263 M | $10.1 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 286 | 263 M | $11.5 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 290 | 251 M | $10.8 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 296 | 246 M | $9.95 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 289 | 245 M | $9.53 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 304 | 244 M | $11.6 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 286 | 241 M | $12.0 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 288 | 239 M | $11.6 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 265 | 230 M | $10.3 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 286 | 226 M | $10.1 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 275 | 225 M | $9.87 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 276 | 222 M | $9.14 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 270 | 231 M | $9.54 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 269 | 235 M | $8.97 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 283 | 242 M | $9.30 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 290 | 252 M | $10.5 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 290 | 236 M | $10.0 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 285 | 242 M | $9.60 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 278 | 233 M | $8.72 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 281 | 238 M | $8.10 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 256 | 234 M | $7.68 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 264 | 226 M | $7.29 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 253 | 227 M | $7.75 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 260 | 223 M | $8.26 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 234 | 224 M | $8.08 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 239 | 228 M | $8.12 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 242 | 215 M | $7.15 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 231 | 207 M | $6.47 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 2 | 139 k | $4.47 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 3 | 145 k | $4.88 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 4 | 429 k | $14.3 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 2 | 439 k | $11.8 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 2 | 429 k | $12.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 2 | 327 k | $9.73 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 3 | 334 k | $10.2 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 3 | 287 k | $10.1 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 4 | 462 k | $14.8 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 3 | 264 k | $8.29 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 3 | 162 k | $4.80 M |