Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 346563109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| George F. Colony 13G/A | 38.7% |
7/1/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Portolan Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
7.9% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 7.9% | |||
| George McCabe | 7.9% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 4.98% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 0.6% |
10/22/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 9.89 k | $114 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 100 | 11.5 M | $96.9 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 105 | 11.4 M | $64.3 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 113 | 9.88 M | $80.2 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 113 | 9.28 M | $98.4 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 106 | 9.50 M | $94.0 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 95 | 9.49 M | $87.7 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 100 | 10.1 M | $158 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 108 | 10.3 M | $186 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 111 | 10.7 M | $183 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 112 | 10.7 M | $230 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 109 | 10.9 M | $292 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 109 | 10.6 M | $305 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 106 | 10.8 M | $313 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 127 | 10.8 M | $348 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 135 | 11.1 M | $396 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 128 | 10.5 M | $379 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 133 | 10.5 M | $503 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 137 | 10.5 M | $592 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 137 | 10.6 M | $623 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 123 | 10.7 M | $529 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 106 | 11.0 M | $502 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 101 | 11.1 M | $470 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 107 | 11.7 M | $491 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 98 | 10.9 M | $359 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 102 | 10.9 M | $349 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 106 | 10.9 M | $318 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 122 | 10.7 M | $447 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 122 | 10.1 M | $326 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 134 | 10.7 M | $501 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 135 | 10.6 M | $512 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 128 | 10.8 M | $482 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 122 | 11.4 M | $524 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 121 | 11.1 M | $465 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 120 | 10.9 M | $450 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 120 | 10.8 M | $477 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 116 | 10.2 M | $428 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 120 | 9.56 M | $375 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 124 | 9.86 M | $392 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 128 | 10.2 M | $440 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 115 | 9.96 M | $387 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 102 | 9.45 M | $348 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 98 | 9.69 M | $326 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 99 | 9.77 M | $278 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 98 | 9.64 M | $303 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 98 | 9.66 M | $348 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 98 | 9.85 M | $362 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 95 | 10.2 M | $402 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 97 | 10.2 M | $377 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 99 | 10.8 M | $408 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 95 | 11.1 M | $399 M |