Each filer's latest filing for 343873105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.8% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
2.9% |
8/21/2025
Event 8/20/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 1.2% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 2.9% | |||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 0.4% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Bay Pond Partners, L.P. 13G/A | 0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Frontier Capital Management Co LLC 13G/A | 0% |
1/16/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 0% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 0% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 0% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 2 | 388 | $6.00k |
| 2026 Q1 | 155 | 25.9 M | $397M |
| 2025 Q4 | 159 | 24.6 M | $374M |
| 2025 Q3 | 153 | 24.3 M | $335M |
| 2025 Q2 | 138 | 24.6 M | $293M |
| 2025 Q1 | 148 | 24.4 M | $310M |
| 2024 Q4 | 157 | 23.9 M | $341M |
| 2024 Q3 | 131 | 18.7 M | $273M |
| 2024 Q2 | 126 | 18.9 M | $249M |
| 2024 Q1 | 141 | 19.5 M | $246M |
| 2023 Q4 | 114 | 18.4 M | $303M |
| 2023 Q3 | 112 | 17.8 M | $234M |
| 2023 Q2 | 105 | 18.2 M | $224M |
| 2023 Q1 | 113 | 18.6 M | $277M |
| 2022 Q4 | 114 | 19.9 M | $386M |
| 2022 Q3 | 131 | 19.6 M | $380M |
| 2022 Q2 | 126 | 20.1 M | $426M |
| 2022 Q1 | 136 | 21.0 M | $470M |
| 2021 Q4 | 127 | 20.9 M | $507M |
| 2021 Q3 | 125 | 21.0 M | $475M |
| 2021 Q2 | 122 | 21.1 M | $451M |
| 2021 Q1 | 123 | 21.1 M | $449M |
| 2020 Q4 | 120 | 23.6 M | $392M |
| 2020 Q3 | 116 | 21.3 M | $224M |
| 2020 Q2 | 114 | 21.3 M | $246M |
| 2020 Q1 | 107 | 21.5 M | $287M |
| 2019 Q4 | 111 | 22.0 M | $476M |
| 2019 Q3 | 104 | 21.5 M | $434M |
| 2019 Q2 | 103 | 22.1 M | $490M |
| 2019 Q1 | 101 | 22.2 M | $487M |
| 2018 Q4 | 97 | 22.5 M | $485M |
| 2018 Q3 | 93 | 23.1 M | $563M |
| 2018 Q2 | 97 | 22.4 M | $585M |
| 2018 Q1 | 102 | 22.6 M | $609M |
| 2017 Q4 | 106 | 23.1 M | $635M |
| 2017 Q3 | 101 | 23.0 M | $682M |
| 2017 Q2 | 104 | 22.9 M | $646M |
| 2017 Q1 | 101 | 22.7 M | $611M |
| 2016 Q4 | 101 | 22.7 M | $668M |
| 2016 Q3 | 99 | 22.5 M | $532M |
| 2016 Q2 | 99 | 23.2 M | $460M |
| 2016 Q1 | 103 | 23.0 M | $498M |
| 2015 Q4 | 99 | 24.2 M | $523M |
| 2015 Q3 | 103 | 23.9 M | $478M |
| 2015 Q2 | 104 | 24.1 M | $506M |
| 2015 Q1 | 98 | 24.6 M | $494M |
| 2014 Q4 | 101 | 25.0 M | $506M |
| 2014 Q3 | 106 | 24.7 M | $452M |
| 2014 Q2 | 109 | 25.5 M | $524M |
| 2014 Q1 | 107 | 24.5 M | $515M |