Each filer's latest filing for 33744V103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Charles C. Anderson
13D/A
|
2.6% |
8/28/2026
Event 8/20/2026
|
||
| Charles C. Anderson | 0% | |||
| Harold M. Anderson | 2.6% | |||
| Terrence Anderson | 1.6% | |||
| Anderson CBP LLC | 0.9% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 151 k | $2.49M |
| 2026 Q2 | 29 | 1.04 M | $17.3M |
| 2026 Q1 | 29 | 1.03 M | $15.8M |
| 2025 Q4 | 27 | 1.02 M | $14.3M |
| 2025 Q3 | 27 | 1.04 M | $12.6M |
| 2025 Q2 | 28 | 988 k | $12.7M |
| 2025 Q1 | 25 | 973 k | $13.0M |
| 2024 Q4 | 25 | 998 k | $12.6M |
| 2024 Q3 | 25 | 994 k | $11.1M |
| 2024 Q2 | 25 | 946 k | $8.75M |
| 2024 Q1 | 21 | 949 k | $8.79M |
| 2023 Q4 | 21 | 918 k | $9.50M |
| 2023 Q3 | 22 | 1.03 M | $8.81M |
| 2023 Q2 | 20 | 1.01 M | $8.64M |
| 2023 Q1 | 21 | 1.01 M | $7.53M |
| 2022 Q4 | 23 | 1.05 M | $9.08M |
| 2022 Q3 | 23 | 1.07 M | $8.54M |
| 2022 Q2 | 22 | 1.09 M | $11.9M |
| 2022 Q1 | 24 | 1.11 M | $13.0M |
| 2021 Q4 | 22 | 1.21 M | $12.8M |
| 2021 Q3 | 22 | 1.18 M | $12.7M |
| 2021 Q2 | 24 | 1.17 M | $12.8M |
| 2021 Q1 | 25 | 1.17 M | $10.8M |
| 2020 Q4 | 26 | 1.25 M | $11.2M |
| 2020 Q3 | 27 | 1.16 M | $7.69M |
| 2020 Q2 | 29 | 1.16 M | $8.00M |
| 2020 Q1 | 29 | 1.11 M | $6.83M |
| 2019 Q4 | 29 | 1.11 M | $12.9M |
| 2019 Q3 | 29 | 1.02 M | $9.14M |
| 2019 Q2 | 26 | 1.00 M | $9.24M |
| 2019 Q1 | 28 | 1.03 M | $10.3M |
| 2018 Q4 | 28 | 968 k | $7.69M |
| 2018 Q3 | 29 | 981 k | $10.6M |
| 2018 Q2 | 24 | 910 k | $10.6M |
| 2018 Q1 | 25 | 886 k | $10.1M |
| 2017 Q4 | 23 | 806 k | $10.3M |
| 2017 Q3 | 21 | 709 k | $8.15M |
| 2017 Q2 | 23 | 712 k | $7.99M |
| 2017 Q1 | 22 | 705 k | $8.84M |
| 2016 Q4 | 23 | 699 k | $7.77M |