Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 33615Q100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G | 10.8% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Banc Funds Co LLC
13G/A
|
4.5% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Banc Fund IX L.P. | 0% | |||
| Banc Fund X L.P. | 4.5% | |||
| TBFC Financial Technologies Fund L.P. | 0% | |||
| Banc Funds Co LLC | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1 | 297 k | $5.48 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 1 | 341 k | $4.74 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 351 k | $4.30 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 1 | 351 k | $3.54 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 1 | 493 k | $4.74 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 1 | 496 k | $4.69 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 1 | 559 k | $5.36 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 1 | 538 k | $5.46 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 1 | 561 k | $4.43 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 1 | 569 k | $4.63 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 1 | 592 k | $5.07 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 1 | 592 k | $4.26 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 1 | 623 k | $3.97 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 1 | 661 k | $4.92 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 1 | 661 k | $5.77 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 1 | 732 k | $6.69 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 1 | 732 k | $6.77 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 2 | 737 k | $7.26 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 2 | 992 k | $10.1 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 2 | 1.01 M | $10.4 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 2 | 1.08 M | $10.7 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 2 | 1.08 M | $10.7 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 2 | 755 k | $5.78 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 2 | 751 k | $4.50 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 2 | 757 k | $3.84 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 2 | 466 k | $2.57 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 2 | 466 k | $3.65 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 2 | 466 k | $3.57 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 2 | 466 k | $3.19 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 2 | 466 k | $3.28 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 1 | 84.8 k | $437 k |
| 2018 Q3 | 1 | 84.8 k | $636 k |
| 2018 Q2 | 1 | 84.8 k | $636 k |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 84.8 k | $627 k |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 4.00 k | $29.0 k |