Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 32106V107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.6% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Smith Gerald F JR 13D/A | 4.5% |
12/30/2024
Event 12/30/2024
|
||
|
Siena Capital Partners GP, LLC
13G/A
|
3.5% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Siena Capital Partners GP, LLC | 0% | |||
| Siena Capital Partners I, L.P. | 3.5% | |||
|
Fourthstone LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Fourthstone LLC | 0% | |||
| Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd | 0% | |||
| Fourthstone GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP | 0% | |||
| Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP | 0% | |||
| L. Phillip Stone, IV | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 32.3 k | $949 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 92 | 3.90 M | $117 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 85 | 3.81 M | $102 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 68 | 3.73 M | $94.1 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 66 | 3.70 M | $83.8 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 60 | 3.69 M | $71.9 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 45 | 3.35 M | $75.2 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 44 | 3.16 M | $72.7 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 30 | 2.27 M | $39.8 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 29 | 2.25 M | $34.1 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 32 | 2.26 M | $36.7 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 29 | 2.12 M | $46.2 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 29 | 2.46 M | $42.6 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 27 | 2.21 M | $36.4 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 27 | 2.11 M | $33.4 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 30 | 2.21 M | $37.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 27 | 2.11 M | $32.3 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 23 | 2.11 M | $38.5 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 22 | 2.05 M | $43.5 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 27 | 2.04 M | $46.6 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 24 | 1.67 M | $38.5 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 19 | 1.31 M | $26.4 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 19 | 1.11 M | $19.4 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 22 | 1.15 M | $19.5 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 21 | 1.12 M | $15.8 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 18 | 1.02 M | $14.2 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 20 | 1.03 M | $15.5 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 20 | 1.04 M | $22.2 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 20 | 809 k | $15.0 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 20 | 855 k | $17.4 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 3 | 308 k | $5.98 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 3 | 306 k | $5.93 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 2 | 82.7 k | $1.78 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 2 | 126 k | $2.54 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 2 | 144 k | $2.67 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 1 | 148 k | $2.67 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 248 k | $3.84 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 239 k | $3.51 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 237 k | $3.29 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 237 k | $3.05 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 264 k | $2.91 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 368 k | $3.56 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 368 k | $2.83 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 1 | 368 k | $3.29 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 1 | 368 k | $3.05 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 1 | 364 k | $3.63 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 1 | 364 k | $3.61 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 1 | 364 k | $3.15 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 1 | 364 k | $2.99 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 1 | 361 k | $2.89 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 1 | 359 k | $2.80 M |