Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 32026V104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Strategic Value Investors LP
13G/A
|
8.2% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Strategic Value Investors LP | 8.2% | |||
| Ben Mackovak | 8.2% | |||
| Marty Adams | 8.2% | |||
| Strategic Value Bank Partners LLC | 8.2% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.2% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.0% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.0% | |||
|
Azora Capital LP
13G/A
|
1.1% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Azora Capital LP | 1.1% | |||
| Azora Capital GP LLC | 1.1% | |||
| Ravi Chopra | 1.1% | |||
|
Canyon Capital Advisors LLC
13D/A
|
0% |
4/3/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
||
| Canyon Capital Advisors LLC | 0% | |||
| Joshua S. Friedman | 0% | |||
| Mitchell R. Julis | 0% | |||
|
North Reef Capital Management LP
13G/A
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| North Reef Capital Management L.P. | 0% | |||
| North Reef Capital Management GP LLC | 0% | |||
| James Hanna, III | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q1 | 154 | 72.0 M | $426 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 162 | 71.1 M | $438 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 151 | 69.4 M | $387 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 159 | 69.3 M | $353 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 164 | 67.3 M | $349 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 169 | 68.7 M | $426 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 168 | 59.6 M | $370 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 165 | 45.7 M | $300 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 168 | 45.6 M | $344 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 156 | 43.0 M | $416 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 150 | 41.5 M | $253 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 151 | 40.9 M | $162 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 161 | 40.6 M | $302 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 175 | 40.7 M | $583 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 166 | 39.2 M | $710 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 163 | 39.1 M | $800 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 170 | 38.6 M | $938 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 173 | 34.3 M | $852 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 144 | 30.7 M | $807 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 150 | 29.4 M | $662 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 155 | 28.5 M | $708 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 136 | 30.5 M | $611 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 140 | 27.4 M | $358 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 123 | 27.7 M | $453 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 112 | 25.6 M | $261 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 113 | 27.7 M | $482 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 107 | 26.4 M | $404 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 96 | 26.9 M | $362 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 105 | 27.3 M | $370 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 99 | 27.5 M | $354 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 99 | 27.5 M | $430 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 102 | 24.9 M | $462 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 90 | 23.0 M | $426 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 97 | 20.7 M | $384 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 90 | 19.2 M | $344 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 85 | 18.0 M | $296 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 78 | 17.1 M | $265 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 80 | 8.62 M | $246 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 69 | 9.05 M | $223 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 74 | 9.10 M | $196 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 67 | 8.24 M | $185 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 62 | 7.58 M | $179 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 57 | 6.96 M | $159 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 12 | 116 k | $2.27 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 10 | 122 k | $2.40 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 5 | 14.1 k | $254 k |