Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 320209109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.3% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Nomura Asset Management International Inc.
13G
|
6.0% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Nomura Asset Management International Inc. | 6.0% | ||
| Nomura Investment Management Business Trust | 6.0% | ||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 0% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 0% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 0% | ||
|
Macquarie Group Ltd
13G
|
6.1% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Macquarie Group Limited | 6.1% | ||
| Macquarie Management Holdings Inc | 6.1% | ||
| Macquarie Investment Management Business Trust | 6.1% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.7% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.4% |
2/4/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 833 k | $26.1 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 331 | 93.4 M | $3.14 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 306 | 87.8 M | $2.45 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 295 | 81.0 M | $2.03 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 302 | 79.9 M | $2.02 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 296 | 76.2 M | $1.85 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 288 | 76.4 M | $1.91 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 264 | 76.9 M | $2.07 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 278 | 78.9 M | $1.99 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 251 | 79.0 M | $1.76 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 241 | 79.3 M | $1.78 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 243 | 78.2 M | $1.86 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 232 | 72.2 M | $1.41 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 232 | 73.0 M | $1.49 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 233 | 73.1 M | $1.59 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 240 | 75.2 M | $1.82 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 230 | 70.6 M | $1.49 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 234 | 70.7 M | $1.37 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 226 | 71.5 M | $1.65 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 223 | 70.2 M | $1.71 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 218 | 69.4 M | $1.62 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 217 | 71.9 M | $1.70 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 232 | 71.9 M | $1.72 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 227 | 77.6 M | $1.36 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 221 | 72.6 M | $871 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 227 | 74.0 M | $1.03 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 223 | 77.1 M | $1.15 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 221 | 79.4 M | $2.02 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 228 | 76.4 M | $1.87 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 232 | 86.6 M | $2.10 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 236 | 75.5 M | $1.82 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 228 | 76.2 M | $1.81 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 245 | 75.3 M | $2.24 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 239 | 73.9 M | $2.27 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 199 | 56.2 M | $1.66 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 190 | 50.1 M | $1.32 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 175 | 49.4 M | $1.29 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 159 | 47.1 M | $1.30 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 164 | 47.2 M | $1.30 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 174 | 46.3 M | $1.32 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 167 | 45.7 M | $997 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 165 | 48.2 M | $938 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 172 | 46.3 M | $842 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 174 | 45.8 M | $827 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 164 | 47.1 M | $899 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 158 | 46.7 M | $837 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 146 | 46.5 M | $828 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 155 | 47.1 M | $876 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 161 | 45.1 M | $714 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 156 | 45.8 M | $787 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 151 | 43.9 M | $788 M |