Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 319829107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 24 | 293 k | $5.91 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 269 | 82.4 M | $1.75 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 261 | 78.8 M | $1.39 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 251 | 80.5 M | $1.36 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 252 | 80.0 M | $1.36 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 237 | 80.8 M | $1.31 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 225 | 77.8 M | $1.21 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 221 | 76.2 M | $1.29 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 219 | 76.6 M | $1.31 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 204 | 77.9 M | $1.08 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 193 | 79.7 M | $1.11 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 181 | 77.7 M | $1.20 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 190 | 72.3 M | $883 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 197 | 69.2 M | $876 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 205 | 71.7 M | $892 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 211 | 71.5 M | $998 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 215 | 65.9 M | $846 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 208 | 65.3 M | $877 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 208 | 65.1 M | $988 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 201 | 65.0 M | $1.05 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 182 | 65.6 M | $894 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 192 | 66.3 M | $933 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 188 | 65.0 M | $935 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 183 | 71.0 M | $779 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 183 | 65.9 M | $510 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 165 | 69.0 M | $571 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 164 | 70.2 M | $641 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 176 | 69.3 M | $1.01 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 165 | 67.4 M | $895 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 170 | 67.4 M | $908 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 183 | 67.0 M | $845 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 188 | 69.0 M | $834 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 191 | 73.2 M | $1.18 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 169 | 70.6 M | $1.10 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 178 | 69.1 M | $977 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 169 | 66.5 M | $953 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 163 | 65.2 M | $921 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 160 | 62.9 M | $797 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 149 | 60.0 M | $796 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 156 | 58.5 M | $829 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 138 | 55.1 M | $556 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 139 | 54.4 M | $500 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 140 | 54.4 M | $482 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 144 | 54.6 M | $495 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 140 | 54.8 M | $498 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 138 | 53.6 M | $514 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 139 | 52.7 M | $474 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 137 | 54.8 M | $505 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 133 | 55.2 M | $463 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 129 | 59.2 M | $545 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 123 | 54.9 M | $496 M |