Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 318910106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
8.8% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 8.8% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.8% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.0% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.8% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A | 4.1% |
1/29/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 17 | 132 k | $8.03 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 245 | 37.2 M | $2.23 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 242 | 33.5 M | $1.89 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 233 | 32.2 M | $1.64 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 216 | 32.7 M | $1.73 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 221 | 30.8 M | $1.36 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 210 | 28.5 M | $1.14 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 196 | 28.9 M | $1.27 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 213 | 27.7 M | $1.16 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 197 | 26.3 M | $840 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 188 | 28.6 M | $1.03 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 189 | 28.6 M | $1.06 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 188 | 26.9 M | $759 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 178 | 27.2 M | $811 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 198 | 27.5 M | $978 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 211 | 26.7 M | $1.14 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 194 | 24.8 M | $909 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 199 | 24.5 M | $854 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 197 | 24.7 M | $1.03 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 193 | 24.5 M | $1.12 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 173 | 21.7 M | $932 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 182 | 21.8 M | $895 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 168 | 20.8 M | $904 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 176 | 22.1 M | $748 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 156 | 18.8 M | $394 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 152 | 19.7 M | $493 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 144 | 19.9 M | $458 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 166 | 20.3 M | $810 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 169 | 19.6 M | $704 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 174 | 22.0 M | $802 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 171 | 19.9 M | $690 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 168 | 20.1 M | $658 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 181 | 20.0 M | $810 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 169 | 19.4 M | $794 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 158 | 18.8 M | $669 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 158 | 18.3 M | $646 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 132 | 16.7 M | $576 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 136 | 16.3 M | $509 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 118 | 14.3 M | $419 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 124 | 13.6 M | $370 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 111 | 11.0 M | $219 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 103 | 10.7 M | $188 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 100 | 11.0 M | $208 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 99 | 10.9 M | $203 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 95 | 10.6 M | $180 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 87 | 10.1 M | $169 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 87 | 10.1 M | $177 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 86 | 9.95 M | $184 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 93 | 9.89 M | $158 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 95 | 9.90 M | $182 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 81 | 9.59 M | $182 M |