Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 318672706 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.4% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/28/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
3.9% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 3.9% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 3.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 20 | 181 k | $4.77 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 310 | 153 M | $4.01 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 305 | 150 M | $3.20 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 300 | 153 M | $3.18 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 287 | 153 M | $3.38 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 293 | 154 M | $3.22 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 280 | 156 M | $2.99 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 283 | 159 M | $2.95 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 272 | 157 M | $3.31 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 251 | 161 M | $2.93 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 252 | 164 M | $2.88 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 254 | 167 M | $2.75 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 235 | 162 M | $2.18 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 220 | 168 M | $2.05 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 239 | 169 M | $1.93 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 276 | 186 M | $2.36 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 253 | 177 M | $2.42 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 245 | 181 M | $2.34 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 253 | 184 M | $2.41 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 251 | 185 M | $2.55 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 243 | 191 M | $2.51 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 224 | 195 M | $2.32 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 226 | 201 M | $2.26 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 228 | 219 M | $2.02 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 212 | 189 M | $1.00 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 215 | 199 M | $1.11 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 211 | 203 M | $1.08 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 257 | 205 M | $2.17 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 221 | 199 M | $1.98 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 233 | 201 M | $2.21 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 224 | 198 M | $2.26 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 224 | 202 M | $1.73 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 219 | 209 M | $1.90 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 202 | 198 M | $1.52 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 182 | 198 M | $1.19 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 178 | 200 M | $1.02 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 187 | 201 M | $1.03 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 177 | 200 M | $1.16 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 186 | 188 M | $1.06 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 181 | 184 M | $1.22 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 164 | 185 M | $963 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 155 | 185 M | $734 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 144 | 185 M | $541 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 155 | 187 M | $602 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 145 | 187 M | $665 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 159 | 187 M | $897 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 150 | 183 M | $1.14 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 146 | 179 M | $1.05 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 135 | 174 M | $825 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 133 | 176 M | $957 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 120 | 170 M | $922 M |