Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 31738L206 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 17
|
9.5% |
8/6/2026
Event 8/5/2026
|
|
| Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc. | 9.5% | ||
| Reza Jahangiri | 9.5% | ||
|
Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 16
|
9.5% |
5/8/2026
Event 5/6/2026
|
|
| Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc. | 9.5% | ||
| Reza Jahangiri | 9.5% | ||
|
Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 15
|
9.5% |
4/28/2026
Event 4/9/2026
|
|
| Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc. | 9.5% | ||
| Reza Jahangiri | 9.5% | ||
|
Beach Point Capital Management LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.8% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Beach Point Capital Management LP | 10.8% | ||
| Beach Point GP LLC | 10.8% | ||
|
Libman Family Holdings, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
50.8% |
3/3/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
|
| Brian L. Libman | 50.8% | ||
| Libman Family Holdings, LLC | 50.5% | ||
|
Blackstone Holdings II L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
0% |
3/3/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
|
| BTO Urban Holdings L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - A (RA) - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - I - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - S - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - C - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - L - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - O - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - N - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - U - NQ L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - C - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - T - NQ L.P. | 0% | ||
| BTAS NQ Holdings L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership SMD L.P. | 0% | ||
| BTAS Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Family GP L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| BTO Urban Holdings II L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Btoa - NQ L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership - NQ - ESC L.P. | 0% | ||
| BTO-NQ Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 0% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 0% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 0% | ||
|
Beach Point Capital Management LP
13G
|
8.3% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Beach Point Capital Management LP | 8.3% | ||
| Beach Point GP LLC | 8.3% | ||
| Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP 13G | 9.5% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 14
|
9.5% |
12/30/2025
Event 12/23/2025
|
|
| Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc. | 9.5% | ||
| Reza Jahangiri | 9.5% | ||
|
Blackstone Holdings II L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
38.9% |
12/8/2025
Event 12/4/2025
|
|
| BTO Urban Holdings L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - A (RA) - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - I - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - S - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - C - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - L - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - O - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - N - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - U - NQ L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - C - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - T - NQ L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| BTAS NQ Holdings L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership SMD L.P. | 27.1% | ||
| BTAS Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||
| Blackstone Family GP L.L.C. | 27.1% | ||
| BTO Urban Holdings II L.P. | 15.3% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 38.8% | ||
| Btoa - NQ L.L.C. | 38.8% | ||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership - NQ - ESC L.P. | 0.2% | ||
| BTO-NQ Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0.2% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 38.9% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 38.9% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 38.9% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 38.9% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 38.9% | ||
|
Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 13
|
9.5% |
11/24/2025
Event 11/20/2025
|
|
| Bloom Retirement Holdings Inc. | 9.5% | ||
| Reza Jahangiri | 9.5% | ||
|
Blackstone Holdings II L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
63.1% |
11/17/2025
Event 11/13/2025
|
|
| BTO Urban Holdings L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - A (RA) - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - I - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - S - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - C - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - L - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - O - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - N - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - U - NQ L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - C - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - T - NQ L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| BTAS NQ Holdings L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership SMD L.P. | 43.9% | ||
| BTAS Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||
| Blackstone Family GP L.L.C. | 43.9% | ||
| BTO Urban Holdings II L.P. | 30.6% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 63.0% | ||
| Btoa - NQ L.L.C. | 63.0% | ||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership - NQ - ESC L.P. | 0.4% | ||
| BTO-NQ Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0.4% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 63.1% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 63.1% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 63.1% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 63.1% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 63.1% | ||
|
Blackstone Holdings II L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
50.5% |
8/5/2025
Event 8/4/2025
|
|
| BTO Urban Holdings L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - A (RA) - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - I - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - S - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - C - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - L - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - O - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - N - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - U - NQ L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund II - C - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Fund - T - NQ L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| BTAS NQ Holdings L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership SMD L.P. | 35.2% | ||
| BTAS Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||
| Blackstone Family GP L.L.C. | 35.2% | ||
| BTO Urban Holdings II L.P. | 21.8% | ||
| Blackstone Tactical Opportunities Associates - NQ L.L.C. | 50.4% | ||
| Btoa - NQ L.L.C. | 50.4% | ||
| Blackstone Family Tactical Opportunities Investment Partnership - NQ - ESC L.P. | 0.3% | ||
| BTO-NQ Side-by-Side GP L.L.C. | 0.3% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings II L.P. | 50.5% | ||
| Blackstone Holdings I/II GP L.L.C. | 50.5% | ||
| Blackstone Inc. | 50.5% | ||
| Blackstone Group Management L.L.C. | 50.5% | ||
| Stephen A. Schwarzman | 50.5% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 107 | $1.35 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 83 | 4.80 M | $132 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 81 | 4.56 M | $75.7 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 80 | 5.97 M | $145 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 87 | 7.16 M | $2.85 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 71 | 6.76 M | $158 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 55 | 6.40 M | $136 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 43 | 5.48 M | $154 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 24 | 1.64 M | $18.9 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 1 | 13.7 k | $6.75 k |