Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 311642102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.8% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G | 7.6% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Divisar Capital Management LLC
13G/A
|
4.9% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Divisar Partners QP, L.P. | 4.6% | |||
| Divisar Capital Management LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Steven Baughman | 4.9% | |||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A | 0% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Magnetar Financial LLC
13D/A
|
0% |
7/24/2025
Event 7/22/2025
|
||
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 0% | |||
| Magnetar Capital Partners LP | 0% | |||
| Supernova Management LLC | 0% | |||
| David J. Snyderman | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q3 | 1 | 100 | $4.39 k |
| 2025 Q2 | 174 | 20.1 M | $884 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 156 | 18.9 M | $516 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 139 | 18.5 M | $470 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 124 | 18.7 M | $360 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 147 | 20.6 M | $329 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 141 | 21.7 M | $467 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 140 | 19.4 M | $437 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 128 | 18.1 M | $276 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 139 | 18.3 M | $297 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 151 | 19.0 M | $468 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 154 | 19.0 M | $560 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 148 | 18.0 M | $494 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 147 | 18.6 M | $573 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 155 | 18.0 M | $937 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 161 | 17.8 M | $1.25 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 145 | 18.5 M | $1.21 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 161 | 17.8 M | $1.38 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 167 | 17.7 M | $1.53 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 160 | 18.3 M | $1.29 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 155 | 17.7 M | $1.08 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 161 | 17.3 M | $928 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 152 | 17.4 M | $777 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 146 | 17.6 M | $887 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 142 | 17.4 M | $839 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 143 | 17.4 M | $917 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 140 | 17.0 M | $747 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 141 | 16.9 M | $688 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 162 | 17.3 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 145 | 16.4 M | $892 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 148 | 16.2 M | $948 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 153 | 16.0 M | $750 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 127 | 16.9 M | $647 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 129 | 16.4 M | $619 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 131 | 16.2 M | $579 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 143 | 16.1 M | $580 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 139 | 15.6 M | $560 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 139 | 15.8 M | $534 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 139 | 16.6 M | $536 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 134 | 17.6 M | $520 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 134 | 18.5 M | $649 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 142 | 19.3 M | $905 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 140 | 17.6 M | $1.08 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 147 | 17.5 M | $1.10 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 142 | 16.9 M | $857 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 147 | 18.4 M | $906 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 156 | 16.5 M | $873 M |