Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 303075105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
|
11.8% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 10.5% | |||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 11.8% | |||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 1.4% | |||
| Ronald Baron | 11.8% | |||
| Baron Partners Fund | 6.0% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.2% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Morgan Stanley 13G/A | 2.5% |
2/11/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 77 | 1.47 M | $397 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 802 | 49.8 M | $9.27 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 758 | 37.9 M | $8.22 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 831 | 36.6 M | $10.6 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 819 | 38.4 M | $11.0 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 860 | 35.8 M | $15.9 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 852 | 35.7 M | $16.2 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 875 | 35.9 M | $17.3 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 864 | 36.6 M | $16.8 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 844 | 38.1 M | $15.6 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 818 | 38.4 M | $17.4 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 806 | 36.7 M | $17.5 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 771 | 34.7 M | $15.2 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 765 | 34.3 M | $13.7 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 755 | 33.7 M | $14.0 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 777 | 35.6 M | $14.3 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 718 | 34.6 M | $13.8 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 709 | 34.0 M | $13.1 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 732 | 34.3 M | $14.9 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 718 | 34.2 M | $16.6 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 640 | 33.1 M | $13.1 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 617 | 33.1 M | $11.1 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 596 | 33.6 M | $10.4 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 618 | 34.8 M | $11.8 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 589 | 34.7 M | $11.6 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 566 | 35.8 M | $11.7 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 539 | 36.0 M | $9.40 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 551 | 37.8 M | $10.1 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 536 | 37.8 M | $9.17 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 560 | 37.7 M | $10.8 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 484 | 36.2 M | $8.98 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 480 | 35.6 M | $7.13 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 469 | 35.7 M | $7.98 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 455 | 35.7 M | $7.07 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 450 | 35.8 M | $7.14 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 437 | 37.0 M | $7.14 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 409 | 36.8 M | $6.63 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 421 | 37.0 M | $6.14 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 412 | 37.6 M | $6.20 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 418 | 37.5 M | $6.13 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 392 | 38.1 M | $6.18 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 400 | 38.9 M | $6.21 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 384 | 38.0 M | $5.75 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 394 | 38.6 M | $6.28 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 389 | 40.1 M | $6.41 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 375 | 39.5 M | $6.41 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 351 | 39.5 M | $6.29 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 338 | 40.1 M | $5.65 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 311 | 41.7 M | $5.07 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 319 | 43.7 M | $5.25 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 312 | 43.0 M | $4.64 B |