Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 302941109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 16.1% |
5/6/2025
Event 4/30/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 9.0% |
6/4/2025
Event 5/31/2025
|
||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G | 6.6% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/24/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. 13G/A | 4.3% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.0% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 23.5 k | $3.16 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 387 | 35.8 M | $4.60 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 418 | 31.9 M | $5.64 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 410 | 31.3 M | $5.32 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 393 | 31.5 M | $5.09 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 400 | 33.9 M | $5.48 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 438 | 33.7 M | $5.52 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 420 | 34.6 M | $6.61 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 428 | 34.6 M | $7.84 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 424 | 35.9 M | $7.73 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 427 | 37.3 M | $7.85 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 386 | 36.6 M | $7.29 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 370 | 36.0 M | $6.42 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 367 | 36.1 M | $6.86 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 390 | 35.5 M | $7.01 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 366 | 36.6 M | $5.81 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 368 | 35.6 M | $5.90 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 362 | 36.2 M | $6.48 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 338 | 35.3 M | $5.55 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 344 | 34.8 M | $5.34 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 324 | 34.6 M | $4.66 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 339 | 34.2 M | $4.67 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 336 | 34.8 M | $4.88 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 337 | 35.3 M | $3.94 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 333 | 35.3 M | $3.74 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 319 | 43.4 M | $4.99 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 295 | 39.0 M | $4.96 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 294 | 37.9 M | $4.18 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 287 | 37.3 M | $3.95 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 251 | 37.0 M | $3.09 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 261 | 38.0 M | $2.92 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 259 | 38.8 M | $2.58 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 269 | 40.2 M | $2.94 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 226 | 37.0 M | $2.24 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 208 | 37.2 M | $1.80 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 197 | 37.0 M | $1.59 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 160 | 37.9 M | $1.35 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 172 | 37.5 M | $1.31 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 188 | 40.7 M | $1.68 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 188 | 40.8 M | $1.84 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 190 | 40.7 M | $1.81 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 208 | 43.0 M | $1.75 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 181 | 41.3 M | $1.47 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 176 | 41.5 M | $1.44 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 187 | 41.9 M | $1.74 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 183 | 40.9 M | $1.69 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 178 | 40.2 M | $1.51 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 178 | 39.9 M | $1.54 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 162 | 40.4 M | $1.41 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 167 | 42.9 M | $1.62 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 177 | 44.0 M | $1.47 B |