Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 302491303 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tessenderlo Group NV
13D
|
20.0% |
9/25/2026
Event 9/23/2026
|
||
| Tessenderlo Group NV | 20.0% | |||
| Luc Jules R Tack | 20.0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.5% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
7.4% |
5/14/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 7.4% | |||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 7.4% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.7% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.7% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.7% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.7% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 51.0 k | $457 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 447 | 130 M | $1.64 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 470 | 115 M | $1.97 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 469 | 111 M | $1.54 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 518 | 118 M | $3.97 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 551 | 117 M | $4.90 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 577 | 113 M | $4.80 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 641 | 115 M | $5.60 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 660 | 116 M | $7.64 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 633 | 123 M | $7.05 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 631 | 132 M | $8.45 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 648 | 121 M | $7.63 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 669 | 113 M | $7.55 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 716 | 112 M | $11.7 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 717 | 112 M | $13.6 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 716 | 118 M | $14.8 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 655 | 114 M | $12.1 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 655 | 111 M | $11.9 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 674 | 113 M | $14.8 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 624 | 112 M | $12.3 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 590 | 115 M | $10.5 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 643 | 115 M | $12.4 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 656 | 113 M | $12.5 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 676 | 114 M | $13.3 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 655 | 116 M | $12.3 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 629 | 117 M | $11.6 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 573 | 119 M | $9.68 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 597 | 124 M | $12.4 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 548 | 117 M | $10.2 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 562 | 118 M | $10.0 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 556 | 119 M | $9.16 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 565 | 121 M | $8.98 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 575 | 125 M | $10.9 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 590 | 122 M | $10.9 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 584 | 119 M | $9.13 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 579 | 121 M | $11.4 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 557 | 121 M | $10.8 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 525 | 122 M | $8.91 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 527 | 123 M | $8.54 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 485 | 123 M | $6.97 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 433 | 126 M | $6.10 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 440 | 127 M | $5.90 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 396 | 134 M | $5.34 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 399 | 131 M | $5.12 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 394 | 125 M | $4.23 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 401 | 125 M | $6.59 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 408 | 125 M | $7.14 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 427 | 122 M | $6.96 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 446 | 121 M | $6.92 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 443 | 126 M | $8.94 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 454 | 122 M | $9.38 B |