Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 302301106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
14.4% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 14.4% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 14.4% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
11.6% |
3/6/2026
Event 2/27/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 11.6% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 11.6% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
8.3% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.3% | ||
| Lazard Asset Management LLC 13G | 1.1% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 24 | 1.91 M | $56.8 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 330 | 72.7 M | $2.50 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 305 | 69.2 M | $1.76 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 267 | 66.5 M | $1.29 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 263 | 65.2 M | $1.24 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 252 | 65.3 M | $906 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 234 | 61.2 M | $901 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 211 | 60.6 M | $740 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 204 | 59.0 M | $661 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 199 | 59.7 M | $625 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 197 | 66.0 M | $748 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 190 | 61.9 M | $541 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 178 | 57.9 M | $478 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 202 | 59.2 M | $497 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 192 | 61.1 M | $525 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 190 | 57.7 M | $470 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 163 | 50.5 M | $390 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 153 | 50.8 M | $381 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 159 | 49.8 M | $301 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 158 | 51.1 M | $376 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 155 | 48.3 M | $365 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 145 | 47.2 M | $284 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 45.7 M | $227 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 149 | 50.7 M | $243 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 150 | 47.7 M | $240 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 151 | 49.7 M | $313 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 140 | 48.5 M | $202 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 173 | 51.9 M | $355 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 174 | 52.9 M | $342 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 179 | 54.7 M | $518 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 177 | 55.1 M | $514 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 186 | 55.5 M | $429 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 177 | 56.4 M | $602 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 177 | 59.2 M | $713 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 167 | 54.9 M | $724 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 156 | 52.9 M | $646 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 152 | 50.4 M | $480 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 153 | 45.9 M | $353 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 148 | 45.0 M | $367 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 164 | 46.3 M | $493 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 162 | 44.0 M | $488 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 159 | 41.6 M | $315 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 145 | 41.4 M | $123 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 160 | 45.4 M | $226 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 154 | 45.3 M | $279 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 157 | 43.8 M | $326 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 156 | 47.0 M | $431 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 152 | 47.4 M | $559 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 162 | 47.3 M | $469 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 175 | 47.5 M | $548 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 163 | 40.9 M | $441 M |