Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 29977A105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 5.0% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 5.0% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 5.0% | |||
| Edward S. Hyman 13D/A | 4.3% |
2/12/2025
Event 2/10/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 43 | 334 k | $81.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 745 | 50.8 M | $12.3 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 691 | 35.2 M | $10.5 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 660 | 35.2 M | $12.0 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 653 | 35.4 M | $11.9 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 597 | 35.9 M | $9.70 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 582 | 34.5 M | $6.88 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 605 | 33.3 M | $9.23 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 538 | 34.2 M | $8.63 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 493 | 35.9 M | $7.49 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 499 | 36.3 M | $6.98 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 454 | 35.4 M | $6.06 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 421 | 33.5 M | $4.62 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 416 | 33.5 M | $4.14 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 439 | 33.3 M | $3.82 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 414 | 34.1 M | $3.72 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 386 | 32.3 M | $2.67 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 400 | 31.9 M | $2.98 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 426 | 34.1 M | $3.80 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 457 | 34.4 M | $4.68 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 443 | 34.7 M | $4.64 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 448 | 35.7 M | $5.04 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 430 | 37.5 M | $4.94 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 372 | 37.2 M | $4.08 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 315 | 36.5 M | $2.39 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 320 | 36.1 M | $2.13 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 300 | 36.1 M | $1.67 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 340 | 38.4 M | $2.86 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 350 | 37.4 M | $2.99 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 355 | 38.7 M | $3.42 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 357 | 38.3 M | $3.48 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 349 | 38.2 M | $2.72 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 385 | 40.8 M | $4.10 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 386 | 40.1 M | $4.22 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 368 | 40.2 M | $3.51 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 344 | 38.7 M | $3.48 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 307 | 37.5 M | $3.01 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 308 | 38.6 M | $2.72 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 298 | 39.3 M | $3.07 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 284 | 37.2 M | $2.57 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 235 | 36.3 M | $1.87 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 233 | 35.7 M | $1.58 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 238 | 35.8 M | $1.85 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 235 | 37.7 M | $2.04 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 213 | 34.5 M | $1.73 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 205 | 33.4 M | $1.80 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 210 | 33.5 M | $1.73 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 206 | 32.9 M | $1.73 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 227 | 32.7 M | $1.54 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 207 | 33.8 M | $1.95 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 222 | 31.6 M | $1.75 B |