Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 298736109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G
|
5.8% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Bank of Montreal | 5.8% | ||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | <0.1% | ||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Family Office, LLC | <0.1% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 12 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 4 | 1.0% |
1/8/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 8.2% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 6.4% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 1.73 M | $103 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 377 | 41.4 M | $2.84 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 375 | 41.4 M | $2.72 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 385 | 41.1 M | $3.12 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 395 | 41.4 M | $3.65 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 402 | 41.2 M | $4.19 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 381 | 41.1 M | $4.40 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 414 | 41.2 M | $4.23 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 405 | 40.9 M | $4.06 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 401 | 42.0 M | $4.35 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 392 | 43.8 M | $4.82 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 368 | 42.9 M | $4.35 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 346 | 43.1 M | $3.42 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 361 | 48.2 M | $5.66 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 344 | 48.9 M | $5.45 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 337 | 49.3 M | $4.64 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 340 | 48.2 M | $3.65 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 363 | 46.4 M | $4.66 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 366 | 48.4 M | $6.30 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 338 | 48.3 M | $5.76 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 337 | 49.4 M | $6.28 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 355 | 49.8 M | $6.74 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 362 | 49.0 M | $6.77 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 347 | 50.4 M | $7.29 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 351 | 49.2 M | $4.48 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 360 | 48.6 M | $4.65 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 369 | 51.1 M | $4.38 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 441 | 50.7 M | $7.99 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 418 | 50.4 M | $7.37 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 423 | 51.1 M | $8.60 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 411 | 52.5 M | $7.48 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 348 | 52.8 M | $5.40 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 318 | 53.7 M | $5.39 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 284 | 51.3 M | $4.29 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 316 | 53.2 M | $4.20 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 321 | 52.6 M | $4.43 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 298 | 50.6 M | $4.80 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 274 | 49.6 M | $4.34 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 293 | 49.6 M | $4.23 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 287 | 48.4 M | $3.51 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 286 | 47.7 M | $3.90 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 292 | 47.2 M | $3.27 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 262 | 49.3 M | $3.65 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 293 | 48.9 M | $3.55 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 252 | 51.9 M | $3.84 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 222 | 47.8 M | $2.95 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 212 | 48.5 M | $2.85 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 225 | 49.2 M | $2.71 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 219 | 50.4 M | $2.41 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 216 | 50.4 M | $2.43 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 188 | 49.0 M | $2.04 B |