Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 29670E107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
18.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 18.0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 17.7% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.3% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | ||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
14.2% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 14.2% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 13.9% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.2% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | ||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
15.7% |
5/7/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 15.7% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 15.4% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.2% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | ||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 9.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G
|
9.4% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 9.4% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 9.3% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.2% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | ||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
10.5% |
2/6/2026
Event 1/31/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 10.5% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 10.3% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0.2% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 7 | 14.3% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 16.9% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
4.8% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.8% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.8% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.8% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 161 k | $1.52 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 385 | 259 M | $7.77 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 384 | 245 M | $7.44 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 365 | 233 M | $6.90 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 351 | 216 M | $6.42 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 358 | 216 M | $6.89 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 367 | 214 M | $6.98 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 342 | 199 M | $6.24 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 340 | 197 M | $6.70 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 320 | 195 M | $5.40 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 300 | 198 M | $5.28 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 286 | 176 M | $4.51 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 280 | 168 M | $3.64 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 271 | 153 M | $3.61 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 258 | 151 M | $3.77 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 238 | 153 M | $3.59 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 236 | 140 M | $2.73 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 234 | 131 M | $2.83 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 234 | 135 M | $3.43 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 222 | 125 M | $3.62 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 212 | 117 M | $3.28 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 198 | 120 M | $3.24 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 190 | 112 M | $2.57 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 201 | 112 M | $2.38 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 195 | 108 M | $1.98 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 196 | 99.8 M | $1.48 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 183 | 100 M | $1.31 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 202 | 89.6 M | $2.22 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 171 | 81.1 M | $1.86 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 152 | 57.7 M | $1.11 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 144 | 56.7 M | $1.06 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 95 | 43.4 M | $601 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 84 | 38.7 M | $550 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 65 | 38.4 M | $520 M |