Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 29664W105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G
|
8.2% |
6/8/2026
Event 6/1/2026
|
||
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 8.2% | |||
| Paul J. Glazer | 8.2% | |||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G
|
6.7% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 6.7% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 6.7% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
BB Biotech AG
13G/A
|
4.9% |
3/10/2025
Event 3/4/2025
|
||
| BB Biotech AG | 4.9% | |||
| Biotech Target N.V. | 4.9% | |||
|
Two Seas Capital LP
13G/A
|
4.7% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Two Seas Capital LP | 4.7% | |||
| Two Seas Capital GP LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Sina Toussi | 4.7% | |||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A | 0.7% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 205 | 205 M | $650 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 221 | 175 M | $479 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 217 | 151 M | $560 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 203 | 109 M | $289 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 172 | 99.4 M | $97.8 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 194 | 114 M | $172 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 210 | 127 M | $279 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 203 | 132 M | $218 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 197 | 142 M | $316 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 174 | 131 M | $351 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 151 | 76.0 M | $227 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 137 | 77.3 M | $75.9 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 141 | 74.4 M | $104 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 188 | 81.0 M | $129 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 191 | 75.7 M | $472 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 165 | 63.4 M | $426 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 149 | 55.4 M | $352 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 146 | 52.0 M | $241 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 155 | 53.7 M | $269 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 156 | 24.8 M | $299 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 160 | 28.3 M | $599 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 176 | 28.7 M | $805 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 176 | 30.9 M | $823 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 188 | 31.7 M | $1.18 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 216 | 32.0 M | $1.64 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 193 | 29.8 M | $931 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 204 | 28.3 M | $1.65 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 176 | 27.0 M | $991 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 199 | 29.3 M | $1.36 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 189 | 27.6 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 184 | 27.1 M | $1.25 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 188 | 28.6 M | $1.27 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 183 | 31.0 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 215 | 26.7 M | $1.93 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 186 | 24.3 M | $1.60 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 174 | 24.3 M | $1.22 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 157 | 21.4 M | $987 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 144 | 18.4 M | $650 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 110 | 14.9 M | $187 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 115 | 14.5 M | $200 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 111 | 14.7 M | $148 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 121 | 15.9 M | $268 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 128 | 17.9 M | $398 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 134 | 16.6 M | $392 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 172 | 17.0 M | $1.39 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 154 | 14.9 M | $1.38 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 88 | 9.83 M | $398 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 50 | 5.56 M | $136 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 44 | 5.61 M | $88.9 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 41 | 3.43 M | $51.9 M |