Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 29472R108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 9.2% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
|
7.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 7.7% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 7.7% | |||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | |||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | <0.1% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.8% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Aristotle Capital Management, LLC 13G/A | 4.8% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 34.2 k | $1.96 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 494 | 224 M | $13.7 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 505 | 205 M | $12.8 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 516 | 213 M | $12.9 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 508 | 201 M | $12.2 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 529 | 189 M | $11.7 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 545 | 185 M | $12.3 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 517 | 191 M | $12.7 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 502 | 190 M | $13.5 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 496 | 183 M | $11.9 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 476 | 183 M | $11.8 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 464 | 188 M | $13.2 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 446 | 191 M | $12.2 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 430 | 180 M | $12.0 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 437 | 175 M | $11.7 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 422 | 183 M | $11.8 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 434 | 176 M | $11.1 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 453 | 171 M | $12.1 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 423 | 171 M | $13.1 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 447 | 170 M | $14.9 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 417 | 169 M | $13.2 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 425 | 171 M | $12.7 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 429 | 170 M | $10.8 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 429 | 173 M | $11.0 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 432 | 168 M | $10.3 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 427 | 169 M | $10.6 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 418 | 170 M | $9.75 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 393 | 171 M | $12.0 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 376 | 85.1 M | $11.3 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 378 | 88.4 M | $10.7 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 335 | 85.9 M | $9.82 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 319 | 87.2 M | $8.47 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 303 | 90.6 M | $8.74 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 295 | 90.0 M | $8.27 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 279 | 88.5 M | $7.77 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 274 | 86.8 M | $7.73 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 258 | 86.7 M | $7.37 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 241 | 84.0 M | $7.25 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 249 | 84.5 M | $6.51 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 265 | 82.4 M | $5.94 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 249 | 81.8 M | $6.31 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 259 | 81.7 M | $6.54 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 255 | 80.7 M | $5.86 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 251 | 80.1 M | $5.34 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 228 | 77.3 M | $4.52 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 224 | 77.1 M | $4.05 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 225 | 75.5 M | $4.15 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 222 | 75.6 M | $3.90 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 217 | 75.6 M | $3.20 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 214 | 77.2 M | $3.41 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 202 | 75.8 M | $3.08 B |