Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 294268107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed |
|---|---|---|
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.5% |
8/7/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.2% |
7/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 6 | 14.9% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G | 5.2% |
5/8/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 19 |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Geneva Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 3.3% |
10/31/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 20.7 k | $1.86 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 294 | 27.7 M | $2.13 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 286 | 25.4 M | $1.91 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 279 | 25.2 M | $2.21 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 268 | 25.8 M | $1.83 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 255 | 26.1 M | $1.87 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 248 | 25.6 M | $1.56 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 245 | 26.3 M | $1.92 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 239 | 25.8 M | $2.54 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 236 | 26.3 M | $1.93 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 229 | 27.9 M | $2.19 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 225 | 26.5 M | $2.12 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 220 | 25.2 M | $1.60 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 199 | 25.1 M | $1.41 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 193 | 24.9 M | $1.22 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 184 | 26.0 M | $1.15 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 179 | 25.2 M | $1.05 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 188 | 25.3 M | $1.35 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 187 | 25.0 M | $1.40 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 188 | 24.8 M | $1.34 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 172 | 12.6 M | $1.29 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 175 | 12.4 M | $1.07 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 161 | 12.6 M | $1.25 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 168 | 13.3 M | $1.19 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 159 | 12.5 M | $917 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 161 | 12.5 M | $880 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 164 | 12.4 M | $775 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 173 | 12.5 M | $1.05 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 172 | 12.4 M | $947 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 178 | 12.3 M | $849 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 170 | 12.4 M | $1.10 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 172 | 12.8 M | $908 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 182 | 12.6 M | $1.17 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 186 | 12.7 M | $1.19 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 179 | 12.7 M | $990 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 180 | 12.8 M | $960 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 181 | 12.7 M | $1.18 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 178 | 12.3 M | $914 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 175 | 6.78 M | $892 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 161 | 6.32 M | $728 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 150 | 6.08 M | $574 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 152 | 6.02 M | $492 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 150 | 6.28 M | $506 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 171 | 6.12 M | $571 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 146 | 6.07 M | $480 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 145 | 5.62 M | $431 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 144 | 5.51 M | $479 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 120 | 5.29 M | $400 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 99 | 4.95 M | $278 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 109 | 4.91 M | $286 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 90 | 3.49 M | $195 M |