Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 293389102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
4.9% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.9% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.9% | ||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.2% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G | 5.1% |
1/20/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 26 | 4.8% |
10/22/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 15 | 7.1% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 7.67 k | $173 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 166 | 21.6 M | $460 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 168 | 21.5 M | $461 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 169 | 21.6 M | $389 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 171 | 20.8 M | $381 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 165 | 21.1 M | $384 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 177 | 21.1 M | $423 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 176 | 19.8 M | $418 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 167 | 20.0 M | $486 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 163 | 19.8 M | $433 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 163 | 20.3 M | $417 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 158 | 20.0 M | $438 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 144 | 19.0 M | $403 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 149 | 19.0 M | $388 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 151 | 19.3 M | $406 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 146 | 19.7 M | $435 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 138 | 18.9 M | $380 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 135 | 18.7 M | $378 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 140 | 19.5 M | $360 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 128 | 18.9 M | $369 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 124 | 18.9 M | $355 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 123 | 19.4 M | $418 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 131 | 19.6 M | $418 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 130 | 22.1 M | $394 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 127 | 20.7 M | $361 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 142 | 21.9 M | $396 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 144 | 22.9 M | $429 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 135 | 22.2 M | $479 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 135 | 21.7 M | $437 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 141 | 22.0 M | $465 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 143 | 21.6 M | $449 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 133 | 22.0 M | $423 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 139 | 21.5 M | $439 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 134 | 21.4 M | $435 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 131 | 21.3 M | $420 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 128 | 21.3 M | $442 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 119 | 21.2 M | $417 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 128 | 21.3 M | $406 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 123 | 21.2 M | $361 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 137 | 21.2 M | $370 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 142 | 21.4 M | $360 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 147 | 21.4 M | $411 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 149 | 21.0 M | $411 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 147 | 20.5 M | $395 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 139 | 20.6 M | $358 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 135 | 20.5 M | $381 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 121 | 20.0 M | $282 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 116 | 20.5 M | $276 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 118 | 20.4 M | $269 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 125 | 21.4 M | $326 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 123 | 20.9 M | $346 M |