Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 29270J100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Amundi
13G/A
|
7.8% |
7/22/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Amundi | 7.8% | |||
| Amundi Asset Management | 7.8% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
| Brown Capital Management, LLC 13G/A | 4.8% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
|
1.3% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 1.3% | |||
| TAM UK International Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| TAM UK Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| TC Financing Ltd | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Investment Services Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Management Luxembourg S.A. | 0% | |||
| CT (Lux) American Smaller Companies, a sub-fund of Columbia Threadneedle (Lux) I SICAV | 0% | |||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
0.2% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| FMR LLC | 0.2% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0.2% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 1.05 M | $7.00 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 208 | 44.5 M | $468 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 201 | 44.3 M | $446 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 196 | 43.9 M | $592 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 198 | 44.0 M | $679 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 194 | 45.8 M | $585 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 211 | 44.9 M | $713 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 194 | 45.0 M | $662 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 176 | 48.6 M | $846 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 182 | 49.2 M | $653 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 200 | 49.6 M | $783 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 200 | 49.7 M | $935 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 191 | 46.1 M | $976 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 192 | 45.4 M | $1.27 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 182 | 44.7 M | $1.03 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 185 | 45.7 M | $979 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 183 | 43.3 M | $931 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 168 | 41.3 M | $801 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 173 | 37.5 M | $755 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 174 | 34.9 M | $749 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 165 | 30.6 M | $583 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 174 | 29.7 M | $676 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 153 | 27.0 M | $494 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 123 | 25.0 M | $341 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 119 | 22.6 M | $185 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 115 | 22.7 M | $173 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 112 | 20.9 M | $155 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 103 | 20.2 M | $197 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 102 | 19.0 M | $176 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 116 | 18.0 M | $188 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 118 | 17.5 M | $153 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 124 | 19.1 M | $129 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 124 | 18.5 M | $166 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 119 | 20.1 M | $162 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 119 | 20.5 M | $168 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 140 | 19.5 M | $170 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 108 | 18.0 M | $142 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 111 | 18.1 M | $150 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 133 | 17.1 M | $143 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 137 | 18.8 M | $194 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 129 | 14.9 M | $238 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 111 | 13.6 M | $121 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 99 | 11.1 M | $115 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 76 | 10.4 M | $73.4 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 54 | 7.88 M | $17.0 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 62 | 9.28 M | $25.4 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 72 | 12.2 M | $31.8 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 76 | 16.0 M | $83.9 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 79 | 16.7 M | $59.0 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 99 | 20.0 M | $98.5 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 97 | 19.5 M | $103 M |