Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 292104106 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Erez REIT Opportunities LP
13D
|
5.8% |
10/5/2026
Event 10/1/2026
|
|
| Erez REIT Opportunities LP | 4.4% | ||
| Erez Asset Management LLC | 5.8% | ||
| Bruce Schanzer | 5.8% | ||
|
Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN/
13G
|
5.1% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Southeastern Asset Management, Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| Longleaf Partners Small-Cap Fund | 5.1% | ||
| O. Mason Hawkins | 0% | ||
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | ||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
8.4% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 8.4% | ||
| TAM UK International Holdings Limited | 6.3% | ||
| Threadneedle Holdings Limited | 2.4% | ||
| TAM UK Holdings Limited | 2.4% | ||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Limited | 2.4% | ||
| TC Financing Ltd | 2.4% | ||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Limited | 2.4% | ||
| Threadneedle Investment Services Limited | 2.4% | ||
| Threadneedle Management Luxembourg S.A. | 3.9% | ||
| Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 7.6% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | ||
| Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.3% |
5/18/2026
Event 2/26/2026
|
|
| Lasalle Investment Management Securities LLC 13G | 5.3% |
5/7/2026
Event 2/26/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 7.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 12 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Cohen & Steers, Inc.
13G
|
6.6% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Cohen & Steers, Inc. | 6.6% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Capital Management, Inc. | 6.6% | ||
| Cohen & Steers UK Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Asia Limited | 0% | ||
| Cohen & Steers Ireland Limited | 0% | ||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 7.1% | ||
| TAM UK International Holdings Limited | 5.1% | ||
| Threadneedle Holdings Limited | 5.1% | ||
| TAM UK Holdings Limited | 5.1% | ||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Limited | 5.1% | ||
| TC Financing Ltd | 5.1% | ||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Limited | 5.1% | ||
| Threadneedle Investment Services Limited | 5.1% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 8.9% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. 13G | 5.6% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 12.6 k | $50.9 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 231 | 144 M | $940 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 224 | 144 M | $751 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 213 | 143 M | $929 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 223 | 138 M | $1.05 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 237 | 131 M | $1.06 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 241 | 123 M | $964 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 230 | 122 M | $1.26 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 231 | 120 M | $1.33 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 221 | 116 M | $1.09 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 214 | 117 M | $1.18 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 220 | 113 M | $1.10 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 210 | 114 M | $914 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 202 | 131 M | $978 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 200 | 129 M | $836 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 199 | 135 M | $910 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 200 | 126 M | $824 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 199 | 129 M | $903 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 203 | 129 M | $1.27 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 211 | 133 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 203 | 144 M | $1.45 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 214 | 142 M | $1.70 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 199 | 137 M | $1.53 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 202 | 136 M | $1.27 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 200 | 145 M | $890 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 204 | 142 M | $995 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 203 | 142 M | $1.32 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 214 | 145 M | $2.05 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 181 | 145 M | $2.07 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 207 | 141 M | $2.09 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 213 | 135 M | $2.15 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 197 | 135 M | $1.93 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 208 | 129 M | $2.15 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 223 | 128 M | $2.21 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 209 | 133 M | $2.25 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 190 | 134 M | $2.75 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 187 | 132 M | $2.72 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 188 | 133 M | $2.77 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 180 | 132 M | $2.72 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 184 | 126 M | $2.55 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 192 | 129 M | $2.70 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 210 | 120 M | $2.28 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 196 | 115 M | $2.02 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 185 | 120 M | $2.17 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 162 | 115 M | $1.96 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 164 | 111 M | $1.90 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 154 | 118 M | $2.23 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 140 | 109 M | $1.92 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 132 | 100 M | $1.51 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 136 | 105 M | $1.74 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 114 | 91.3 M | $1.38 B |