Every filing for 29103W104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Onex Corp
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
0% |
7/14/2026
Event 7/14/2026
|
|
| Onex Corporation | 0% | ||
| Gerald W. Schwartz | 0% | ||
| Onex Partners GP Inc. | 0% | ||
| Onex Partners III GP LP | 0% | ||
| Onex Partners III LP | 0% | ||
| Onex Partners III PV LP | 0% | ||
| Onex Partners III Select LP | 0% | ||
| Onex American Holdings GP LLC | 0% | ||
| Onex US Principals LP | 0% | ||
| Onex Partners Holdings LLC | 0% | ||
| Onex OP V Holdings SARL | 0% | ||
| 1597257 Ontario Inc. | 0% | ||
| New PCo II Investments Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Onex Advisor Subco III LLC | 0% | ||
| Onex Partners Canadian GP Inc. | 0% | ||
| Onex Partners V GP Limited | 0% | ||
| OPV Gem Aggregator LP | 0% | ||
|
Onex Corp
13D/A
Amendment 5
|
93.0% |
5/11/2026
Event 5/9/2026
|
|
| Onex Corporation | 93.0% | ||
| Gerald W. Schwartz | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Partners GP Inc. | 17.7% | ||
| Onex Partners III GP LP | 17.7% | ||
| Onex Partners III LP | 16.7% | ||
| Onex Partners III PV LP | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Partners III Select LP | 0.1% | ||
| Onex American Holdings GP LLC | 0.2% | ||
| Onex US Principals LP | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Partners Holdings LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Onex OP V Holdings SARL | 5.6% | ||
| 1597257 Ontario Inc. | 0.2% | ||
| New PCo II Investments Ltd. | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Advisor Subco III LLC | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Partners Canadian GP Inc. | 69.5% | ||
| Onex Partners V GP Limited | 69.5% | ||
| OPV Gem Aggregator LP | 69.5% | ||
|
Onex Corp
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
92.2% |
3/31/2025
Event 5/2/2024
|
|
| Onex Corporation | 92.0% | ||
| Gerald W. Schwartz | 92.2% | ||
| Onex Partners GP Inc. | 17.5% | ||
| Onex Partners III GP LP | 17.5% | ||
| Onex Partners III LP | 16.6% | ||
| Onex Partners III PV LP | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Partners III Select LP | 0.1% | ||
| Onex American Holdings II LLC | 0.2% | ||
| Onex American Holdings GP LLC | 0.2% | ||
| Onex US Principals LP | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Private Equity Holdings LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Onex Partners Holdings LLC | 5.6% | ||
| Onex OP V Holdings SARL | 5.6% | ||
| 1597257 Ontario Inc. | 0.2% | ||
| New PCo II Investments Ltd. | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Advisor Subco III LLC | 0.2% | ||
| Onex Partners Canadian GP Inc. | 68.7% | ||
| Onex Partners V GP Limited | 68.7% | ||
| OPV Gem Aggregator LP | 68.7% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2 | 46.0 | $232 |
| 2026 Q2 | 73 | 10.6 M | $53.5M |
| 2026 Q1 | 73 | 8.57 M | $38.6M |
| 2025 Q4 | 74 | 8.63 M | $38.6M |
| 2025 Q3 | 74 | 9.31 M | $47.4M |
| 2025 Q2 | 72 | 10.1 M | $49.1M |
| 2025 Q1 | 77 | 11.3 M | $44.5M |
| 2024 Q4 | 78 | 12.4 M | $59.9M |
| 2024 Q3 | 80 | 12.8 M | $63.7M |
| 2024 Q2 | 66 | 15.7 M | $89.2M |
| 2024 Q1 | 65 | 10.0 M | $68.1M |
| 2023 Q4 | 66 | 9.53 M | $57.0M |
| 2023 Q3 | 60 | 8.80 M | $39.8M |
| 2023 Q2 | 57 | 8.11 M | $33.2M |
| 2023 Q1 | 54 | 7.21 M | $26.8M |
| 2022 Q4 | 51 | 12.3 M | $43.7M |
| 2022 Q3 | 51 | 12.3 M | $41.4M |
| 2022 Q2 | 60 | 14.1 M | $57.6M |
| 2022 Q1 | 68 | 16.1 M | $54.7M |
| 2021 Q4 | 67 | 16.5 M | $65.4M |
| 2021 Q3 | 62 | 18.2 M | $79.0M |
| 2021 Q2 | 72 | 19.7 M | $106M |
| 2021 Q1 | 76 | 21.4 M | $118M |
| 2020 Q4 | 69 | 21.4 M | $116M |
| 2020 Q3 | 61 | 19.8 M | $40.5M |
| 2020 Q2 | 63 | 20.5 M | $63.2M |
| 2020 Q1 | 73 | 24.1 M | $62.4M |