Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 27828H105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sit Investment Associates Inc
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.7% |
10/1/2026
Event 9/29/2026
|
|
| Sit Investment Associates Inc | 7.7% | ||
| Sit Fixed Income Advisors II, LLC | 7.7% | ||
|
Sit Investment Associates Inc
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
7.7% |
9/29/2026
Event 9/28/2026
|
|
| Sit Investment Associates Inc | 7.7% | ||
| Sit Fixed Income Advisors II LLC /ADV | 7.7% | ||
|
Sit Investment Associates, Inc.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
6.6% |
3/10/2026
Event 3/9/2026
|
|
| Sit Investment Associates, Inc. | 6.6% | ||
| Sit Fixed Income Advisors II, LLC | 6.6% | ||
|
Sit Investment Associates, Inc.
13D
|
5.6% |
10/20/2025
Event 10/20/2025
|
|
| Sit Investment Associates, Inc. | 5.6% | ||
| Sit Fixed Income Advisors II, LLC | 5.6% | ||
|
Sit Investment Associates, Inc.
13G
|
5.1% |
7/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Sit Investment Associates, Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| Sit Fixed Income Advisors II, LLC | 5.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 178 k | $1.50 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 144 | 42.7 M | $400 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 136 | 40.5 M | $383 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 147 | 39.2 M | $389 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 143 | 38.7 M | $393 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 150 | 38.9 M | $400 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 153 | 37.3 M | $372 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 167 | 36.7 M | $359 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 145 | 35.4 M | $373 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 145 | 46.5 M | $454 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 154 | 56.2 M | $547 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 168 | 45.8 M | $439 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 158 | 34.7 M | $314 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 158 | 32.4 M | $304 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 155 | 31.1 M | $306 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 168 | 32.2 M | $6.39 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 150 | 31.9 M | $294 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 152 | 32.2 M | $334 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 157 | 32.1 M | $375 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 161 | 32.9 M | $429 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 149 | 33.9 M | $447 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 151 | 39.9 M | $528 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 147 | 45.5 M | $575 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 156 | 48.9 M | $612 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 141 | 48.8 M | $554 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 138 | 50.6 M | $571 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 141 | 49.9 M | $518 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 145 | 51.7 M | $684 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 145 | 50.5 M | $631 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 155 | 51.2 M | $647 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 159 | 49.9 M | $631 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 159 | 48.7 M | $581 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 160 | 44.6 M | $577 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 163 | 41.5 M | $523 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 152 | 38.4 M | $501 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 154 | 36.3 M | $495 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 127 | 34.0 M | $478 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 132 | 33.2 M | $468 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 132 | 39.6 M | $547 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 131 | 39.1 M | $536 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 129 | 31.1 M | $427 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 128 | 31.6 M | $425 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 128 | 32.5 M | $427 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 142 | 31.8 M | $406 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 129 | 29.3 M | $372 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 132 | 28.6 M | $385 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 129 | 27.3 M | $393 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 127 | 26.4 M | $372 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 112 | 23.3 M | $339 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 110 | 22.5 M | $351 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 114 | 22.7 M | $347 M |