Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 27826F101 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
4.8% |
10/2/2025
Event 10/1/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 4.8% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 4.8% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 4.8% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
5.2% |
8/11/2025
Event 8/8/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.2% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.2% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.2% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
6.6% |
8/5/2025
Event 8/1/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 6.6% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 6.6% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 6.6% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
8.0% |
6/30/2025
Event 6/27/2025
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 8.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 8.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 8.0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1 | 1.30 k | $13.2 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 34 | 1.13 M | $11.9 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 34 | 1.24 M | $12.5 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 33 | 1.23 M | $12.4 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 36 | 1.55 M | $15.6 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 36 | 1.75 M | $17.0 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 33 | 1.85 M | $17.8 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 34 | 1.80 M | $18.1 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 31 | 2.02 M | $22.0 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 32 | 2.59 M | $28.1 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 31 | 2.62 M | $27.8 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 32 | 2.55 M | $26.4 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 29 | 2.17 M | $19.8 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 26 | 1.89 M | $18.8 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 28 | 1.84 M | $18.8 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 24 | 1.78 M | $17.8 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 22 | 1.28 M | $12.3 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 21 | 1.24 M | $13.2 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 26 | 1.18 M | $13.5 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 24 | 1.00 M | $13.5 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 26 | 1.19 M | $16.2 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 27 | 1.44 M | $20.1 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 27 | 1.46 M | $19.3 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 23 | 1.34 M | $18.3 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 21 | 1.55 M | $20.6 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 20 | 2.18 M | $28.8 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 21 | 1.70 M | $22.6 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 26 | 1.80 M | $24.2 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 27 | 1.91 M | $25.6 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 29 | 2.18 M | $27.0 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 27 | 2.40 M | $28.9 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 29 | 2.21 M | $24.4 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 29 | 1.77 M | $19.9 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 28 | 1.70 M | $19.5 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 27 | 1.75 M | $20.0 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 24 | 1.52 M | $18.4 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 27 | 1.60 M | $19.8 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 26 | 1.54 M | $18.9 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 29 | 1.64 M | $19.7 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 28 | 1.57 M | $19.3 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 23 | 1.27 M | $17.5 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 23 | 1.17 M | $16.5 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 20 | 1.13 M | $16.3 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 23 | 1.04 M | $13.8 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 19 | 859 k | $11.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 19 | 692 k | $8.63 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 18 | 673 k | $9.02 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 17 | 607 k | $7.94 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 20 | 572 k | $7.06 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 20 | 513 k | $6.40 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 17 | 334 k | $4.02 M |