Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 277461406 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 5.5% |
7/28/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.9% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Southeastern Asset Management Inc/TN/
13G/A
Amendment 14
|
0% |
12/5/2025
Event 11/28/2025
|
|
| Southeastern Asset Management, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Longleaf Partners Small-Cap Fund | 0% | ||
| O. Mason Hawkins | 0% | ||
|
GO EK Ventures IV, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 4
|
15.8% |
8/12/2025
Event 8/8/2025
|
|
| GO EK Ventures IV, LLC | 15.7% | ||
| Golisano B Thomas | 15.8% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.8% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 21.5 k | $210 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 188 | 38.4 M | $420 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 172 | 33.3 M | $302 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 173 | 33.0 M | $279 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 160 | 33.6 M | $215 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 166 | 33.6 M | $190 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 164 | 32.5 M | $205 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 162 | 29.9 M | $196 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 152 | 35.3 M | $166 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 150 | 35.7 M | $192 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 141 | 30.7 M | $152 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 147 | 27.7 M | $108 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 138 | 25.9 M | $109 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 122 | 24.6 M | $114 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 121 | 23.7 M | $97.0 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 138 | 25.6 M | $77.9 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 144 | 24.7 M | $113 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 137 | 25.0 M | $116 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 140 | 24.3 M | $159 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 138 | 21.1 M | $98.4 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 129 | 19.1 M | $129 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 140 | 19.3 M | $160 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 157 | 15.3 M | $120 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 151 | 15.1 M | $135 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 146 | 15.6 M | $137 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 73 | 10.8 M | $24.0 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 62 | 10.2 M | $17.6 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 61 | 12.2 M | $56.7 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 62 | 19.3 M | $50.8 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 72 | 21.9 M | $52.5 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 77 | 25.1 M | $74.2 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 84 | 25.3 M | $64.4 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 91 | 24.1 M | $74.8 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 94 | 23.5 M | $89.5 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 107 | 22.8 M | $122 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 97 | 29.7 M | $92.1 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 105 | 30.5 M | $224 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 98 | 30.8 M | $280 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 115 | 22.5 M | $253 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 95 | 30.5 M | $473 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 98 | 30.4 M | $457 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 101 | 30.6 M | $492 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 95 | 31.0 M | $336 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 99 | 30.9 M | $387 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 94 | 31.1 M | $486 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 92 | 30.3 M | $509 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 90 | 30.0 M | $571 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 79 | 30.0 M | $650 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 71 | 29.1 M | $640 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 79 | 28.5 M | $698 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 52 | 21.6 M | $707 M |