Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 268603107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Biglari Capital Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
13.5% |
7/2/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Biglari, Sardar | 13.5% | ||
| Biglari Capital Corp. | 11.9% | ||
| Lion Fund II, L.P. | 11.9% | ||
| First Guard Insurance Company | 0.4% | ||
| Biglari Reinsurance Ltd. | 1.6% | ||
| Biglari Insurance Group Inc. | 1.6% | ||
| Biglari Holdings Inc. | 1.6% | ||
|
CapitalSpring Finance Company, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
3.8% |
4/10/2026
Event 4/8/2026
|
|
| CSIP VI Corporate Acquisitions, LP | 3.7% | ||
| CSFC Financing I, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| CSFC Management Company, LLC | 3.8% | ||
| CapitalSpring Finance Company, LLC | 3.8% | ||
| Richard Fitzgerald | 3.8% | ||
| LSV Asset Management 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
11/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
CapitalSpring Finance Company, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
5.2% |
6/10/2025
Event 6/6/2025
|
|
| CSIP VI Corporate Acquisitions, LP | 5.1% | ||
| CSFC Financing I, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| CSFC Management Company, LLC | 5.2% | ||
| CapitalSpring Finance Company, LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Richard Fitzgerald | 5.2% | ||
| W.K.S. Restaurant Corporation | 0% | ||
| Roland Spongberg | 0.3% | ||
|
CapitalSpring Finance Company, LLC
13D
|
5.2% |
5/29/2025
Event 5/21/2025
|
|
| CSIP VI Corporate Acquisitions, LP | 5.1% | ||
| CSFC Financing I, LLC | 0.1% | ||
| CSFC Management Company, LLC | 5.2% | ||
| CapitalSpring Finance Company, LLC | 5.2% | ||
| Richard Fitzgerald | 5.2% | ||
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.8% |
5/9/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 9 | 6.4% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Biglari Capital Corp.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
15.1% |
4/7/2025
Event 4/6/2025
|
|
| Biglari, Sardar | 15.1% | ||
| Biglari Capital Corp. | 13.4% | ||
| Lion Fund II, L.P. | 13.4% | ||
| First Guard Insurance Company | 0% | ||
| Biglari Reinsurance Ltd. | 1.6% | ||
| Biglari Insurance Group Inc. | 1.6% | ||
| Biglari Holdings Inc. | 1.6% | ||
| Fund 1 Investments, LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G | 5.0% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| LSV Asset Management 13G | 5.3% |
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Biglari Capital Corp.
13D
|
15.0% |
1/27/2025
Event 1/23/2025
|
|
| Biglari, Sardar | 15.0% | ||
| Biglari Capital Corp. | 13.4% | ||
| Lion Fund II, L.P. | 13.4% | ||
| First Guard Insurance Company | 0% | ||
| Biglari Reinsurance Ltd. | 1.6% | ||
| Biglari Insurance Group Inc. | 1.6% | ||
| Biglari Holdings Inc. | 1.6% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 1.26 k | $18.0 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 156 | 29.7 M | $504 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 144 | 26.5 M | $368 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 146 | 25.7 M | $269 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 132 | 25.4 M | $246 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 139 | 25.8 M | $284 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 141 | 26.2 M | $266 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 140 | 25.9 M | $299 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 129 | 25.8 M | $353 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 127 | 26.1 M | $295 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 123 | 26.5 M | $258 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 129 | 24.6 M | $217 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 121 | 23.1 M | $206 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 140 | 23.3 M | $204 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 133 | 18.4 M | $177 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 121 | 17.3 M | $173 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 117 | 16.6 M | $148 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 115 | 16.2 M | $160 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 125 | 17.0 M | $197 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 134 | 16.9 M | $240 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 114 | 17.1 M | $290 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 121 | 17.2 M | $315 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 121 | 17.1 M | $276 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 140 | 36.9 M | $669 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 138 | 35.4 M | $574 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 141 | 35.3 M | $520 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 119 | 33.0 M | $279 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 129 | 34.6 M | $523 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 122 | 34.5 M | $378 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 127 | 35.2 M | $375 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 156 | 35.3 M | $459 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 150 | 34.1 M | $518 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 128 | 33.4 M | $419 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 124 | 33.0 M | $376 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 127 | 32.5 M | $309 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 132 | 30.5 M | $302 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 116 | 30.2 M | $367 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 120 | 29.8 M | $413 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 114 | 29.9 M | $357 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 126 | 29.4 M | $362 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 124 | 29.3 M | $369 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 108 | 28.3 M | $367 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 117 | 27.0 M | $360 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 109 | 25.2 M | $318 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 99 | 25.2 M | $271 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 110 | 27.1 M | $562 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 132 | 29.3 M | $751 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 110 | 28.5 M | $570 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 80 | 2.00 M | $71.8 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 1 | 500 | $12.8 k |