Each filer's latest filing for 268150109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 10.6% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Pictet Asset Management SA 13D/A | 4.9% |
9/25/2026
Event 9/24/2026
|
||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 3.6% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 312 | 65.3 M | $3.77B |
| 2026 Q2 | 601 | 318 M | $13.8B |
| 2026 Q1 | 588 | 296 M | $10.9B |
| 2025 Q4 | 671 | 291 M | $12.6B |
| 2025 Q3 | 637 | 296 M | $14.4B |
| 2025 Q2 | 639 | 293 M | $16.2B |
| 2025 Q1 | 617 | 292 M | $13.8B |
| 2024 Q4 | 593 | 285 M | $15.5B |
| 2024 Q3 | 542 | 286 M | $15.2B |
| 2024 Q2 | 557 | 287 M | $12.8B |
| 2024 Q1 | 554 | 278 M | $12.9B |
| 2023 Q4 | 519 | 290 M | $15.9B |
| 2023 Q3 | 464 | 284 M | $13.3B |
| 2023 Q2 | 481 | 283 M | $14.5B |
| 2023 Q1 | 437 | 302 M | $12.8B |
| 2022 Q4 | 394 | 292 M | $11.2B |
| 2022 Q3 | 385 | 292 M | $10.2B |
| 2022 Q2 | 383 | 275 M | $10.9B |
| 2022 Q1 | 389 | 272 M | $12.8B |
| 2021 Q4 | 402 | 271 M | $16.4B |
| 2021 Q3 | 379 | 272 M | $19.3B |
| 2021 Q2 | 374 | 268 M | $15.7B |
| 2021 Q1 | 371 | 268 M | $12.9B |
| 2020 Q4 | 345 | 274 M | $11.9B |
| 2020 Q3 | 319 | 268 M | $11.0B |
| 2020 Q2 | 282 | 260 M | $10.6B |
| 2020 Q1 | 155 | 259 M | $6.16B |
| 2019 Q4 | 126 | 255 M | $6.45B |
| 2019 Q3 | 87 | 244 M | $4.38B |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 30.0 k | $1.75M |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 30.0 k | $1.75M |