Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 26701L100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Travis Boersma
13G/A
Amendment 8
|
25.6% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Travis Boersma | 25.6% | ||
| DMI Holdco, LLC | 0.5% | ||
| DM Trust Aggregator, LLC | 16.9% | ||
| DM Individual Aggregator, LLC | 11.3% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
12.2% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 12.2% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 12.2% | ||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G | 6.0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
10.7% |
5/7/2026
Event 4/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 10.7% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 10.7% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.5% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 7.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 7.5% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 9.3% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Travis Boersma
13G/A
Amendment 7
|
27.5% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Travis Boersma | 27.5% | ||
| DMI Holdco, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| DM Trust Aggregator, LLC | 18.7% | ||
| DM Individual Aggregator, LLC | 12.6% | ||
|
Travis Boersma
13G/A
Amendment 6
|
28.9% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Travis Boersma | 28.9% | ||
| DMI Holdco, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| DM Trust Aggregator, LLC | 19.7% | ||
| DM Individual Aggregator, LLC | 13.3% | ||
|
Travis Boersma
13G/A
Amendment 5
|
30.4% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Travis Boersma | 30.4% | ||
| DMI Holdco, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| DM Trust Aggregator, LLC | 20.7% | ||
| DM Individual Aggregator, LLC | 14.0% | ||
|
Travis Boersma
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
31.5% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Travis Boersma | 31.5% | ||
| DMI Holdco, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| DM Trust Aggregator, LLC | 21.5% | ||
| DM Individual Aggregator, LLC | 14.6% | ||
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G | 3.3% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.7% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.7% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.7% | ||
| Baillie Gifford & Co 13G | 6.2% |
11/5/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 17 | 659 k | $25.4 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 596 | 141 M | $9.51 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 546 | 132 M | $6.68 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 553 | 120 M | $7.36 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 493 | 117 M | $6.13 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 541 | 111 M | $7.56 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 515 | 102 M | $6.28 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 435 | 101 M | $5.30 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 381 | 103 M | $3.34 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 379 | 101 M | $4.20 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 299 | 94.7 M | $3.12 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 269 | 92.2 M | $2.92 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 222 | 89.2 M | $2.07 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 210 | 72.4 M | $2.06 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 215 | 74.4 M | $2.35 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 215 | 75.1 M | $2.10 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 213 | 74.5 M | $2.31 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 210 | 74.8 M | $2.37 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 216 | 80.0 M | $4.42 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 170 | 82.6 M | $4.21 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 132 | 16.7 M | $724 M |