Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 264147109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.3% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.1% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 20 | 3.4% |
4/9/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
3.2% |
3/10/2026
Event 3/9/2026
|
|
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0.7% | ||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 3.2% | ||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.2% | ||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | ||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 19 | 5.8% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 11 | 8.1% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Albion River Management LLC
13G/A
Amendment 4
|
0% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Albion River Management LLC | 0% | ||
| Ignium LP | 0% | ||
| Darren Farber | 0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 13 | 79.4 k | $12.6 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 277 | 17.5 M | $2.72 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 229 | 13.6 M | $1.65 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 213 | 13.3 M | $1.27 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 206 | 13.2 M | $1.27 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 183 | 13.5 M | $1.12 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 175 | 13.0 M | $755 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 176 | 12.9 M | $818 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 154 | 11.6 M | $763 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 144 | 11.5 M | $667 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 136 | 12.0 M | $610 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 139 | 13.1 M | $682 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 126 | 13.0 M | $565 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 139 | 12.5 M | $546 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 140 | 10.2 M | $558 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 132 | 10.4 M | $520 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 115 | 10.1 M | $401 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 121 | 10.2 M | $441 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 128 | 10.1 M | $531 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 116 | 10.1 M | $473 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 109 | 9.89 M | $498 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 114 | 9.83 M | $536 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 117 | 9.89 M | $594 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 121 | 10.8 M | $582 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 102 | 9.80 M | $323 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 107 | 9.93 M | $346 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 112 | 9.70 M | $241 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 133 | 9.83 M | $496 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 129 | 9.62 M | $408 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 129 | 9.59 M | $432 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 114 | 9.77 M | $425 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 115 | 9.26 M | $336 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 108 | 9.52 M | $389 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 102 | 9.62 M | $318 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 99 | 9.90 M | $301 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 98 | 9.35 M | $266 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 99 | 9.24 M | $296 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 101 | 9.02 M | $285 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 112 | 9.32 M | $268 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 111 | 9.48 M | $242 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 93 | 8.78 M | $201 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 95 | 8.95 M | $177 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 93 | 8.53 M | $130 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 96 | 8.61 M | $140 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 105 | 8.74 M | $175 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 102 | 8.60 M | $221 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 111 | 8.39 M | $217 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 105 | 8.28 M | $209 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 118 | 8.20 M | $225 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 105 | 8.09 M | $212 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 115 | 7.86 M | $197 M |