Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 25960P109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 9.9% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
First Pacific Advisors, LP
13G
|
5.1% |
5/13/2026
Event 2/12/2026
|
||
| First Pacific Advisors, LP | 5.1% | |||
| Romick Steven T | 5.1% | |||
| Brookman David S | 5.1% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.9% |
11/5/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.9% | |||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
4.2% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 4.2% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 4.2% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 4.2% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15 | 845 k | $8.11 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 293 | 192 M | $2.42 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 269 | 166 M | $1.57 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 284 | 171 M | $1.88 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 296 | 172 M | $2.68 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 298 | 174 M | $2.62 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 303 | 175 M | $2.81 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 288 | 175 M | $3.25 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 278 | 179 M | $3.13 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 261 | 181 M | $2.40 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 253 | 183 M | $2.54 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 268 | 184 M | $2.68 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 247 | 188 M | $2.40 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 251 | 187 M | $2.35 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 269 | 179 M | $2.23 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 280 | 182 M | $2.89 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 265 | 170 M | $3.04 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 269 | 169 M | $3.78 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 280 | 167 M | $5.58 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 272 | 172 M | $5.76 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 251 | 174 M | $5.49 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 250 | 171 M | $5.76 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 249 | 172 M | $5.39 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 266 | 175 M | $5.08 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 256 | 166 M | $4.16 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 282 | 167 M | $5.11 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 286 | 165 M | $5.02 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 300 | 173 M | $7.59 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 293 | 165 M | $7.06 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 296 | 165 M | $6.59 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 281 | 159 M | $6.41 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 257 | 161 M | $5.50 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 280 | 167 M | $6.29 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 256 | 170 M | $6.85 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 266 | 171 M | $6.29 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 258 | 166 M | $6.81 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 247 | 165 M | $6.52 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 246 | 158 M | $6.02 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 235 | 153 M | $5.88 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 245 | 153 M | $5.59 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 225 | 149 M | $5.47 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 239 | 149 M | $5.30 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 243 | 143 M | $4.31 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 242 | 144 M | $4.49 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 240 | 145 M | $4.18 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 229 | 145 M | $3.89 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 220 | 157 M | $4.68 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 214 | 139 M | $3.95 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 207 | 141 M | $3.63 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 215 | 145 M | $4.11 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 212 | 141 M | $3.83 B |