Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 24665A103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.8% |
10/5/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.1% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| River Road Asset Management, LLC 13G/A | 4.2% |
12/5/2025
Event 11/30/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 3.5% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Ion Asset Management Ltd. 13G/A | 3.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
2.5% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 2.5% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 2.5% | |||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | <0.1% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 11.1 k | $793 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 311 | 65.1 M | $3.20 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 296 | 61.3 M | $2.76 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 274 | 63.7 M | $1.89 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 293 | 61.6 M | $1.99 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 248 | 65.9 M | $1.40 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 245 | 68.3 M | $1.03 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 247 | 69.4 M | $1.28 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 235 | 68.1 M | $1.30 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 246 | 65.5 M | $1.62 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 248 | 68.3 M | $2.10 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 244 | 67.9 M | $1.75 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 241 | 64.2 M | $1.82 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 231 | 63.5 M | $1.52 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 243 | 65.6 M | $1.51 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 259 | 68.8 M | $1.84 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 256 | 66.1 M | $1.79 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 247 | 67.1 M | $1.74 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 213 | 66.0 M | $1.40 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 196 | 69.4 M | $1.04 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 185 | 69.1 M | $1.24 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 205 | 69.1 M | $1.49 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 188 | 70.3 M | $1.53 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 196 | 77.8 M | $1.25 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 191 | 76.4 M | $850 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 231 | 78.0 M | $1.36 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 228 | 86.4 M | $1.37 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 283 | 79.7 M | $2.67 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 282 | 80.0 M | $2.90 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 291 | 85.1 M | $3.44 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 288 | 78.8 M | $2.87 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 291 | 80.4 M | $2.62 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 318 | 88.9 M | $3.77 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 301 | 82.9 M | $4.16 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 229 | 80.8 M | $3.28 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 213 | 75.3 M | $2.63 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 177 | 76.3 M | $2.04 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 21 | 1.63 M | $43.2 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 15.0 | $0 |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 25.0 | $0 |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 25.0 | $0 |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 25.0 | $0 |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 25.0 | $0 |
| 2015 Q4 | 1 | 25.0 | $0 |